Samsung Galaxy A20s

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 16.5 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Memory Card Capacity: 512 GB
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A20s 32GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A20s 32GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A20s 32GB (Green) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A20s 32GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A20s 32GB (Black) Unlocked SMA207DS
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A20s 32GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A20s 32GB (Red) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A20s 32GB (Red) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.5 mm x H163.3 mm x D8 mm
Display
Display Size:16.5 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,560 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 61 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£681.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£257.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£798.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GB
£362.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GBCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 9A 32GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia X10 64GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia XZ3
£149.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 EE
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A30 32GB
£160.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
POCO C85 256GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 6GB 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
BlackBerry Passport
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei P40 lite E
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A20s
anitraders2020
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel