BlackBerry Passport

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Blackberry OS 10
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 11.43 cm (4.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Memory (RAM): 3,072 MB
• Memory Card Capacity: 128 GB
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Blackberry Q30 Passport 32GB (Red) Unlocked PRD60828004
SEALED BOXED Blackberry Q30 Passport 32GB (Red) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Blackberry Q30 Passport 32GB (Black) Unlocked PRD59182013
SEALED BOXED Blackberry Q30 Passport 32GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Blackberry Q30 Passport 32GB (White) Unlocked PRD59181008
SEALED BOXED Blackberry Q30 Passport 32GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Zoom:5x digital
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90.3 mm x H128 mm x D9.3 mm
Weight:196 g
Display
Display Size:11.43 cm (4.5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 1,440 px
Pixel Density:453 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Battery Capacity:3,450 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Capacity:128 GB
Operating System
Blackberry OS 10
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

More from BlackBerry

BlackBerry KeyOne
£205.00
BlackBerry KeyOneCompare 4 Prices
BlackBerry KeyOne Black Edition
£279.99
BlackBerry KeyOne Black EditionCompare 1 Prices
BlackBerry DTEK50
£134.63
BlackBerry DTEK50Compare 3 Prices
BlackBerry Key2 128GB
£588.00
BlackBerry Key2 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackberry Key2 LE Dual-SIM 64GB
£399.00
Blackberry Key2 LE Dual-SIM 64GBCompare 3 Prices
BlackBerry Passport Silver Edition
£160.00
BlackBerry Passport Silver EditionCompare 1 Prices
BlackBerry Key2 64GB
£469.00
BlackBerry Key2 64GBCompare 5 Prices
BlackBerry Q10
£95.00
BlackBerry Q10Compare 2 Prices
BlackBerry Priv
£190.00
BlackBerry PrivCompare 3 Prices
BlackBerry 9720
£70.00
BlackBerry 9720Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A41
£160.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto G50
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HTC U Ultra
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A30 32GB
£160.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 5G 4GB 128GB
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Nord N100
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4s Enterprise Edition
£159.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 64GB
£159.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GB
£166.24
Compare Prices
44 offers
Google Pixel 6a
£159.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
BlackBerry Passport
anitraders2020
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel