BlackBerry Q10

• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: 7.8 cm (3.1 in")
• Effective Pixels: 8 MP
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar
• Standby / Talk Time: 14.8 Days / 13.5 h
• Mobile Phone Type: Bar Phone
• Band Type: Quad-band, UMTS, 850, 900, 1800, 1900, 2100
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlackBerry Q10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Blackberry Q10 16GB (Black) Unlocked PRD53409052PRD53409052
SEALED BOXED Blackberry Q10 16GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Blackberry Q10 16GB (White) Unlocked RFN81UW
SEALED BOXED Blackberry Q10 16GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:8 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:2 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W66.8 mm x H119.6 mm x D10.35 mm
Weight:139 g
Display
Display Size:7.8 cm (3.1 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 720 px
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No
Features
Band Type:Quad-band, UMTS, 850, 900, 1800, 1900, 2100
Functions
Internal Storage:16 GB
Mobile Network Standard:E-mail, HSDPA, HSUPA, Instant Messaging, MMS, Mobile Blogging, SMS, 4G/LTE
Multimedia:AAC Player, MP3 player, MP4 Player
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, HDMI, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.0
GPS:Yes
Standby / Talk Time:14.8 Days / 13.5 h
Mobile Phone Type
Bar Phone

Price History

1M 3M
BlackBerry Q10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlackBerry

BlackBerry Classic
£50.31
BlackBerry ClassicCompare 1 Prices
BlackBerry KeyOne
£205.00
BlackBerry KeyOneCompare 4 Prices
BlackBerry KeyOne Black Edition
£279.99
BlackBerry KeyOne Black EditionCompare 1 Prices
BlackBerry DTEK50
£134.63
BlackBerry DTEK50Compare 3 Prices
BlackBerry Key2 128GB
£588.00
BlackBerry Key2 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackberry Key2 LE Dual-SIM 64GB
£399.00
Blackberry Key2 LE Dual-SIM 64GBCompare 3 Prices
BlackBerry Passport Silver Edition
£160.00
BlackBerry Passport Silver EditionCompare 1 Prices
BlackBerry Priv
£190.00
BlackBerry PrivCompare 3 Prices
BlackBerry 9720
£70.00
BlackBerry 9720Compare 6 Prices
BlackBerry Passport
£160.00
BlackBerry PassportCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia 6303i classic
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ambiance Technology Bee
£92.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
CAT B35
£101.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharp GX-15
£98.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia Asha 210
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alcatel One Touch 217D
£91.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nokia 6300 4G
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens S55
£82.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia C2-01
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia 6300
£74.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlackBerry Q10
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel