Samsung Galaxy A30 32GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 16.2 cm (6.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 4,096 MB
• Display Type: Super AMOLED
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30 32GB (Red) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30 32GB (Red) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30 32GB (Black) Unlocked SMA305GZKBPEO
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30 32GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30 32GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30 32GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30 32GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30 32GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30s 32GB (Green) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30s 32GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30s 32GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30s 32GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30s 32GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30s 32GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30s 32GB (Purple) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A30s 32GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.7 mm x H158.5 mm x D7.7 mm
Display
Display Size:16.2 cm (6.4 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, USB 2.0, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Gesture Control:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£681.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£257.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 78 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 35 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 75 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A41
£160.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto G50
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlackBerry Passport
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 5G 4GB 128GB
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4s Enterprise Edition
£159.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
HTC U Ultra
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 64GB
£159.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 6a
£159.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
OnePlus Nord N100
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi 10 Lite 5G 128GB
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A30 32GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel