Xiaomi Mi 10 Lite 5G 128GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.68 cm (6.57 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 765G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£379.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Mi 10 5G Lite 128GB Blue Sim Free / Unlocked Mobile Phone - M2002J9G M2002J9G128GBBLUE
Xiaomi Mi 10 5G Lite 128GB Blue Sim Free / Unlocked Mobile Phone - M2002J9G, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Mi 10 Lite 5G 6 GB/128 GB (Official 2 Year Warranty), Cosmic Grey Note 10 Lite Grey
Operating system: MIUI 12 Wireless communication technology: Cellular
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Mi 10 Lite 5G 6 GB/128 GB (Official 2 Year Warranty), Cosmic Grey M2002J9G
Features Operating system: MIUI 12 Wireless communication technology: Cellular Product DescriptionThe Mi 10 Lite is the latest iteration of...
prodImage
£477.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.7 mm x H163.7 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:192 g
Display
Display Size:16.68 cm (6.57 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,160 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:20 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 765G
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi 10 Lite 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

169 Reviews

Latest
Great phone for the price!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/06/2022
|
Bought this phone back in 2020 and it has been working perfectly since then. This phone isn't focused on gaming but it works very well with the rest of apps and tasks. It would've been perfect if it had a 90hz screen.
Great phone for the price!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/06/2022
|
Made my Samsung A8 feel sluggish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/06/2022
|
I read a lot of reviews and watched videos on YouTube before making this purchase. I was looking for a 5G phone as a new tower has recently been put up near my home and I was hoping for better internet speeds than that currently...View More obtained via my internet provider. Sadly, the 5G tower is not yet in service, so I can't comment on the download speeds yet. The phone is pretty much as I expected after seeing the reviews. The screen is a super bright Amoled panel and perfectly visible in brightView Less
Made my Samsung A8 feel sluggish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/06/2022
|
I read a lot of reviews and watched videos on YouTube before making this purchase. I was looking for a 5G phone as a new tower has recently been put up near my home and I was hoping for better internet speeds than that currently...View More obtained via my internet provider. Sadly, the 5G tower is not yet in service, so I can't comment on the download speeds yet. The phone is pretty much as I expected after seeing the reviews. The screen is a super bright Amoled panel and perfectly visible in brightView Less
Made my Samsung A8 feel sluggish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/06/2022
|
I read a lot of reviews and watched videos on YouTube before making this purchase. I was looking for a 5G phone as a new tower has recently been put up near my home and I was hoping for better internet speeds than that currently...View More obtained via my internet provider. Sadly, the 5G tower is not yet in service, so I can't comment on the download speeds yet. The phone is pretty much as I expected after seeing the reviews. The screen is a super bright Amoled panel and perfectly visible in brightView Less
With reviews from

Xiaomi Mi 10 Lite 5G 128GB Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 169 reviews
5
123
4
19
3
9
2
12
1
6

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£487.27
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£404.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi 11 Lite 5G NE 8GB/128GB
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oppo A5x
£158.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro 8100
£143.37
Compare Prices
11 offers
Google Pixel 6a
£159.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 64GB
£159.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A22 5G 64GB
£145.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy S8+
£158.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4s Enterprise Edition
£159.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 10
£151.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 64GB
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi 10 Lite 5G 128GB
fonejoy
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
TECH-UK
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£477.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel