Sony Xperia 10

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 15.2 cm (6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 630
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.2 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Xperia 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Xperia 10 Smartphone (15.24 cm (6 Inch) 21:9 Full HD+ Display, 64 GB Memory, Dual SIM, Split Screen, Android 9) Black B07NDSJLSP
Intense cinema experience on 21:9 display - the same format in which your favourite movies are spinned Slim 15.24 cm (6 inch) Full HD+ Display Multitasking in 21:9 format. The longer display is perfect for using two apps at the same time Listen to music with brilliant sound - just like in the studio with High-Res Audio, DSEE HX and LDAC Record videos in the same 21:9 aspect ratio - just like professional filmmakers 13MP and 5MP dual camera with artistic bokeh effect Robust and durable Corning Gorilla Glass 5
prodImage
£151.48
Shipping: Free
FONEFIXX Sony Xperia 10 VII Lcd Screen Display Genuine Original XQ-FE54 XQZ-CBFE LCD UK
Sony Xperia 10 VII Lcd Screen Display Genuine Original XQ-FE54 XQZ-CBFE LCD UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:13 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 mm x H156 mm x D8.4 mm
Display
Display Size:15.2 cm (6 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 5, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,520 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Battery Capacity:2,870 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 630
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Xperia 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

380 Reviews

Latest
Useless
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/07/2025
|
Touch screen didn't work 99% of the time but due to ongoing mental health issues was unable to return for a refund or exchange. Very disappointed with the product and the seller for allowing people to purchase goods that are...View More not fit for purpose.View Less
Avoid
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/01/2025
|
I thought I upgraded from the previous version. Nope. Doesn't recognise memory cards, freezes all the time and it's so slow it's infuriating...
DREADFUL
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/12/2024
|
Within a week of receiving this it started to freeze and lock up; the day before I was due to return it, it stopped working altogether, totally dead!
Needed !
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/10/2024
|
Buy it !
Waste of money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/09/2024
|
The phone is very slow its gets hot as soon as you start using it and when making calls the person you are on the phone to can hardly hear you to be honest the phone is shocking and a waste of money
With reviews from

Sony Xperia 10 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 380 reviews
5
216
4
45
3
33
2
26
1
60

More from Sony

Sony Xperia 5 IV
£647.11
Sony Xperia 5 IVCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 III
£210.00
Sony Xperia 10 IIICompare 10 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£580.00
Sony Xperia 1 IVCompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 VI
£1,098.98
Sony Xperia 1 VICompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 V
£285.00
Sony Xperia 10 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Sony Xperia 1 VCompare 3 Prices
Sony Xperia XA
£100.00
Sony Xperia XACompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2
£189.99
Sony Xperia XZ2Compare 3 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact
£199.99
Sony Xperia XZ2 CompactCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia L
£129.99
Sony Xperia LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 EE
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy M23 5G 128GB
£151.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIM
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 9X Pro
£152.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A20s
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlackBerry DTEK50
£134.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 9A 32GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10e Duos 128GB
£163.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia XZ3
£149.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Xperia 10
Amazon EU
prodImage
£151.48
Shipping: Free
lcd_kingdom
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel