Samsung Galaxy S10e Duos 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 14.7 cm (5.8 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 6,144 MB
• Memory Type: DDR4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S10e Duos 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S10e 128gb 6gb G970U NEW SEALED BOXED BLACK SALE ON LTD STOCK SM-G970F
Samsung Galaxy S10e 128gb 6gb G970U NEW SEALED BOXED BLACK SALE ON LTD STOCK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£163.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung GALAXY S10e Dual Sim 128GB 6GB RAM SM-G970F/DS Prism Black SAM-G970DS-BLK-N
Dynamic AMOLED capacitive touchscreen, 16M colours, 5.8 inches, 82.8 cm2 (83.3% screen-to-body ratio), 1080 x 2280 pixels, 19: 9 ratio (438 ppi density) Android 9.0 (Pie); One UI, Octa-core (2x2. 73 GHz Mongoose M4 & 2x2. 31 GHz cortex-a75 & 4x1. 95 GHz cortex-a55) 128 GB, 6 GB RAM
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
(Prism Black) Samsung Galaxy S10e Dual Sim | 128GB | 6GB RAM
Enjoy top-of-the-range specs and performance in a compact, pocket-friendly size with the Samsung Galaxy S10e 128GB from OnBuy!
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69.9 mm x H142.2 mm x D7.9 mm
Display
Display Size:14.7 cm (5.8 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Pixel Density:438 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Gesture Control:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,100 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):6,144 MB
Memory Type:DDR4
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S10e Duos 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Smallest high end Android phone on the market
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/07/2023
|
This phone is the only Android competitor in this size range for the smallest iPhones. Samsung Galaxy S10E is142x70x8 mm, with ample memory any features. There is no 5G and cannot be obtained by updates; I can live without that....View More A comparably sized other Samsung is the A40, however, with plastic frame. I have used my S10E for some time, it is an excellent phone.View Less
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/07/2023
|
Super
Samsung Galaxy10e
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/01/2023
|
Super
The latest small-size (5.x") smartphone with reach hardware
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/01/2023
|
I have (am fen) of Samsung smartphones: N10+, A51, A71, A53... I needed a smal size (5x") but powerfull 6GB RAM and found S10e as the best. Screen was with no any sign of scratch/use, maybe is new replaced. The body and...View More back was with small scratches but "dressed" with case it looks pretty new. S10e is not new but still very powerfull and have monthly updates from Samsung, till now Android 12. Dispatched and delivered very fast.View Less
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy S10e Duos 128GB Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£683.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.20
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 80 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo A76
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Liquid Z500 plus
£162.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 128GB
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB
£164.95
Compare Prices
45 offers
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB Enterprise Edition
£164.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S8
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackview BV6200 Plus
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 9C 32GB
£165.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact
£155.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 256GB
£161.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10e Duos 128GB
skyline0870
prodImage
£163.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.50 / Unit
Phones58
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel