Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 1080
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G Dual SIM 6GB RAM 128GB Black EU 0W-B7GW-4LDP
44890
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 6GB/128GB Dual Sim - Blue
Features Flagship IMX766 camera with OIS 67W turbo charging 120Hz AMOLED display 5000 mAh long-lasting battery A flagship favorite sensor IMX766 ...
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 6+128GB 6.67" 5G Black ITA 44328
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB Dual Sim Black is a latest generation smartphone that offers fast 5G connectivity and 128GB internal memory.
prodImage
£192.20
Shipping: Free
Redmi Note 12 Pro White 12+256GB Dual SIM
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Processor Octa Core Lock Status ...
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 6GB/128GB Dual Sim - Black
prodImage
£211.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76 mm x H162.9 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:187 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 53
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:67 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 1080
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.6 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

94 Reviews

Latest
Ok
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
29/03/2024
|
Ok
ok
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
18/03/2024
|
ok
Top
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
05/02/2024
|
Top
Xiaomi is the best brand out there...period...and yes, this works in the US!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/02/2024
|
To start off.....I read through a ton of reviews and things from other sites. "Xiaomi WILL NOT WORK IN THE US!", "Xiaomi is a rip off" etc etc etc. This is 100% FALSE. It is all about the BANDS! There is...View More a site out there that I cannot put in this review, but at Kimovil you can put in any phone model. Look at the GLOBAL models of said phone and look at the bands on that phone. Compare it to your provider, go with that. To the shipper.....you did a great job. It wasView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Xiaomi is the best brand out there...period...and yes, this works in the US!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/02/2024
|
To start off.....I read through a ton of reviews and things from other sites. "Xiaomi WILL NOT WORK IN THE US!", "Xiaomi is a rip off" etc etc etc. This is 100% FALSE. It is all about the BANDS! There is...View More a site out there that I cannot put in this review, but at Kimovil you can put in any phone model. Look at the GLOBAL models of said phone and look at the bands on that phone. Compare it to your provider, go with that. To the shipper.....you did a great job. It wasView Less
With reviews from

Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 94 reviews
5
57
4
15
3
6
2
7
1
9

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£484.38
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£930.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£449.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Xperia XZ3
£149.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO C85 256GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus 64GB Dual SIM
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 6GB 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A13 64GB
£124.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei P40 lite E
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB
£142.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
HMD Fusion X1
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel