Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
from £149.00to £199.002 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 695
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Xiaomi Redmi Note11 Pro 5G 128GB Unlocked Android 108MP 6.67 Inch Smartphone
New Xiaomi Redmi Note11 Pro 5G 128GB Unlocked Android 108MP 6.67 Inch Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 11 PRO 5G - GRAPHITE GRAY - 128GB 6GB RAM - UNLOCKED - NEW NOTSPECIFIED
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 11 PRO 5G - GRAPHITE GRAY - 128GB 6GB RAM - UNLOCKED - NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.1 mm x H164.1 mm x D8.1 mm
Weight:202 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:395 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 53
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:67 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 695
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy M13 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HMD Fusion X1
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Moto G55 5G
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony Xperia XZ3
£149.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 Duos 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
rapidunlock.codes
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
officialc247
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel