Samsung Galaxy S9 64GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S9 64GB
from £149.99to £229.002 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 8.0
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 14.65 cm (5.8 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor Model Number: 4 x 2.7 GHz + 4 x 1.7 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 4,096 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S9 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ex-Display Re-Sealed 4G 64GB SAMSUNG GALAXY S9 SM-G960U ANDROID UNLOCKED PHONE SMG960UZKAXAA
Ex-Display Re-Sealed 4G 64GB SAMSUNG GALAXY S9 SM-G960U ANDROID UNLOCKED PHONE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
(Lilac Purple) Samsung Galaxy S9 Single Sim | 64GB | 4GB RAM
Pick up the Samsung Galaxy S9 Single SIM 64GB from OnBuy with its fusion of elegance and powerful performance!
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68.7 mm x H147.7 mm x D8.5 mm
Display
Display Size:14.65 cm (5.8 in")
Display Type:2.5D glass, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 2,560 px
Pixel Density:570 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Memory Type:DDR4
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:400 GB
Operating System
Google Android 8.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor Model Number:4 x 2.7 GHz + 4 x 1.7 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S9 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 Duos 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
POCO M7 Pro 5G 512GB
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 20 Lite 8GB/128GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG G5
£157.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Xperia XZ3
£149.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
AGM H Max 128GB
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 64GB
786traders
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel