Samsung Galaxy S10+ Duos 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.2 cm (6.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 8,192 MB
• Memory Type: DDR4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S10+ Duos 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Midnight Black) Samsung Galaxy S9 Single Sim | 64GB | 4GB RAM
Pick up the Samsung Galaxy S9 Single SIM 64GB from OnBuy with its fusion of elegance and powerful performance!
prodImage
£148.46
Shipping: Free
Samsung Smartphone Galaxy S9 (Single Sim) 64GB UK Version - Midnight Black SAM.S9.BLK
Dual Aperture lens adapts like the human eye: the Galaxy S9 is able to automatically switch between various lighting conditions with ease—making your photos look great whether it's bright or dark, day or night Super Slow-mo lets you see the things you could have missed in the blink of an eye: set the video to music or turn it into a looping GIF, and share it with a tap Create an Augmented Reality version of yourself simply by taking a selfie, then share your real-life feelings as emoji stickers and videos Get real-time translations when you need it: Live Translation lets you see the world in a new way (Samsung Account login and data network (Wi-Fi or internet connection) required) Easily share photos and videos you've made by syncing your devices through your Samsung Account, so you can be at home even when you're someplace else
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S10+ (128GB) ceramic black unlocked SAM-S10+-BLK-N
Samsung Galaxy S10+ (128GB) ceramic black unlocked
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.1 mm x H157.6 mm x D7.8 mm
Display
Display Size:16.2 cm (6.4 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Pixel Density:522 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Gesture Control:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,100 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Memory Type:DDR4
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S10+ Duos 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

303 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Worked well for what I needed it for
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/10/2023
|
We have always bought used phones. Liked that Amazon started to sell them since they have such a great return policy. Have had this phone for almost 2 years now. Has worked great. The S10 is such a good phone model. The battery...View More life has been working great so far, too. My son needed a new phone several months ago so we bought another S10 through Amazon for him. He has really liked his phone.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Worked well for what I needed it for
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/10/2023
|
We have always bought used phones. Liked that Amazon started to sell them since they have such a great return policy. Have had this phone for almost 2 years now. Has worked great. The S10 is such a good phone model. The battery...View More life has been working great so far, too. My son needed a new phone several months ago so we bought another S10 through Amazon for him. He has really liked his phone.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Worked well for what I needed it for
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/10/2023
|
We have always bought used phones. Liked that Amazon started to sell them since they have such a great return policy. Have had this phone for almost 2 years now. Has worked great. The S10 is such a good phone model. The battery...View More life has been working great so far, too. My son needed a new phone several months ago so we bought another S10 through Amazon for him. He has really liked his phone.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Worked well for what I needed it for
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/10/2023
|
We have always bought used phones. Liked that Amazon started to sell them since they have such a great return policy. Have had this phone for almost 2 years now. Has worked great. The S10 is such a good phone model. The battery...View More life has been working great so far, too. My son needed a new phone several months ago so we bought another S10 through Amazon for him. He has really liked his phone.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Worked well for what I needed it for
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/10/2023
|
We have always bought used phones. Liked that Amazon started to sell them since they have such a great return policy. Have had this phone for almost 2 years now. Has worked great. The S10 is such a good phone model. The battery...View More life has been working great so far, too. My son needed a new phone several months ago so we bought another S10 through Amazon for him. He has really liked his phone.View Less
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy S10+ Duos 128GB Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 303 reviews
5
174
4
38
3
14
2
21
1
56

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£683.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 80 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 35 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S9 64GB
£148.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO C85 256GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£169.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 6GB 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 5G 4GB 128GB
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Edge 40
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei P40 lite E
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G15 8GB 128GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HMD Fusion X1
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10+ Duos 128GB
prodImage
£148.46
Shipping: Free
Daily Discounts Ltd
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Phones4All
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel