HTC U Ultra

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 7.0
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 14.48 cm (5.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Number of Cores : 4
• Memory (RAM): 4,096 MB
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED HTC U Ultra 64GB (Blue) Unlocked 2PZF200
SEALED BOXED HTC U Ultra 64GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED HTC U Ultra 64GB (White) Unlocked 276428
SEALED BOXED HTC U Ultra 64GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED HTC U Ultra 64GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED HTC U Ultra 64GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED HTC U Ultra 64GB (Pink) Unlocked 99HALU03100
SEALED BOXED HTC U Ultra 64GB (Pink) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79.79 mm x H162.41 mm x D7.99 mm
Weight:170 g
Display
Display Size:14.48 cm (5.7 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 5, Super LCD 5
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 2,560 px
Pixel Density:513 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB 3.1, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:3,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:2 TB
Operating System
Google Android 7.0
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Number of Cores :4
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

More from HTC

HTC U11 Life 32GB
£185.99
HTC U11 Life 32GBCompare 1 Prices
HTC Touch 3G
£67.49
HTC Touch 3GCompare 1 Prices
HTC P5500/P5520 Touch Dual
£51.78
HTC P5500/P5520 Touch DualCompare 5 Prices
HTC Desire 510
£410.50
HTC Desire 510Compare 2 Prices
HTC One X 32GB
£409.19
HTC One X 32GBCompare 6 Prices
HTC Desire 610
£275.35
HTC Desire 610Compare 1 Prices
HTC Desire 601
£139.00
HTC Desire 601Compare 1 Prices
HTC One M8 16GB
£235.00
HTC One M8 16GBCompare 1 Prices
HTC Desire 620
£315.00
HTC Desire 620Compare 1 Prices
HTC Desire X
£74.99
HTC Desire XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G15 8GB 128GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
OnePlus Nord N100
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia X10 64GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 6.2 64GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G20
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 7 32GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Honor 200 Smart 5G
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia XA1 Plus
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus 64GB Dual SIM
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HTC U Ultra
anitraders2020
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel