Nokia X10 64GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 16.9 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 480
• Memory (RAM): 6,144 MB
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Nokia X10 64GB (White) Unlocked 101SCARLH019
SEALED BOXED Nokia X10 64GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia X10 64GB (Green) Unlocked NOTSPECIFIED
SEALED BOXED Nokia X10 64GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia X10 64GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Nokia X10 64GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79.7 mm x H168.9 mm x D9.1 mm
Weight:220 g
Display
Display Size:16.9 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 3, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,470 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):6,144 MB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 480
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

More from Nokia

Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
£21.39
Nokia 105 4G 2nd EditionCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£135.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£60.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£48.70
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 24 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 9 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G15 8GB 128GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy A30 32GB
£160.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia 6.2 64GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 7 32GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlackBerry Passport
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 200 Smart 5G
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus 64GB Dual SIM
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HTC U Ultra
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Infinix Hot 40i
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia X10 64GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel