Sony Xperia XA1 Plus

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 8.0
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 13.9 cm (5.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: 4 x 2.3 GHz + 1.6 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA1 Plus 32GB (Black) Unlocked 13114848
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA1 Plus 32GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA1 Plus 32GB (Blue) Unlocked G3412
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA1 Plus 32GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 mm x H155 mm x D8.7 mm
Display
Display Size:13.9 cm (5.5 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 5, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 1,920 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:3,430 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:256 GB
Miscellaneous
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Operating System
Google Android 8.0
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:4 x 2.3 GHz + 1.6 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

More from Sony

Sony Xperia 5 IV
£647.11
Sony Xperia 5 IVCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 III
£210.00
Sony Xperia 10 IIICompare 10 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£580.00
Sony Xperia 1 IVCompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 VI
£1,098.98
Sony Xperia 1 VICompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 V
£285.00
Sony Xperia 10 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Sony Xperia 1 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia XA
£100.00
Sony Xperia XACompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2
£189.99
Sony Xperia XZ2Compare 3 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact
£199.99
Sony Xperia XZ2 CompactCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia L
£129.99
Sony Xperia LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G20
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A31
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto e (2nd generation)
£119.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor X7 128GB
£118.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04
£117.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
POCO C75 256GB
£117.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL 50 5G
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oukitel WP23
£123.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A40
£123.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia XA1 Plus
anitraders2020
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel