HTC P5500/P5520 Touch Dual

Price History
• Mobile Phone
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows Mobile 6.0
• Internal Storage: 256 MB
• Display Size: (2.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Other
• Display Type: Color
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HTC P5500/P5520 Touch Dual
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dechoicelife (a-Type E) Original HTC TWS6 Wireless Earphone Bluetooth 5.3 Headphone Dual Stereo Noise Reduction Earbuds Bass Touch Control Sport Headset
Original HTC TWS6 Wireless Earphone Bluetooth 5.3 Headphone Dual Stereo Noise Reduction Earbuds Bass Touch Control Sport Headset...
prodImage
£51.78
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Type D) Original HTC TWS6 Wireless Earphone Bluetooth 5.3 Headphone Dual Stereo Noise Reduction Earbuds Bass Touch Control Sport Headset
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Type C) Original HTC TWS6 Wireless Earphone Bluetooth 5.3 Headphone Dual Stereo Noise Reduction Earbuds Bass Touch Control Sport Headset
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Type G) Original HTC TWS6 Wireless Earphone Bluetooth 5.3 Headphone Dual Stereo Noise Reduction Earbuds Bass Touch Control Sport Headset
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Type F) Original HTC TWS6 Wireless Earphone Bluetooth 5.3 Headphone Dual Stereo Noise Reduction Earbuds Bass Touch Control Sport Headset
prodImage
£61.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 mm x H107 mm x D15.8 mm
Weight:120 g
Display
Display Size:(2.6 in")
Display Type:Color
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:240 px x 320 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:EDGE, EMS, GPRS, HSDPA, JAVA, MMS, SMS, WAP
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB
Bluetooth Version:2.0
Memory
Internal Storage:256 MB
Operating System
Microsoft Windows Mobile 6.0
Other
SAR Value:1.59 W/kg
Processor
Processor:Other
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
HTC P5500/P5520 Touch Dual
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HTC

HTC One X 32GB
£409.19
HTC One X 32GBCompare 6 Prices
HTC Desire 610
£275.35
HTC Desire 610Compare 1 Prices
HTC One M9 32GB
£188.95
HTC One M9 32GBCompare 2 Prices
HTC U12 Life
£265.00
HTC U12 LifeCompare 3 Prices
HTC U Ultra
£140.00
HTC U UltraCompare 4 Prices
HTC Desire 22 Pro
£525.00
HTC Desire 22 ProCompare 1 Prices
HTC Desire X
£74.99
HTC Desire XCompare 1 Prices
HTC Desire 601
£139.00
HTC Desire 601Compare 1 Prices
HTC U11
£579.93
HTC U11Compare 1 Prices
HTC Touch 3G
£67.49
HTC Touch 3GCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Pocket
£51.05
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy A6 (2018) 32GB
£54.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia Lumia 530
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blackview Wave 8C
£56.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia 1
£45.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nokia Lumia 520
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Palm Pre
£44.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Y3
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB
£61.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
HTC P5500/P5520 Touch Dual
prodImage
£51.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel