Samsung Galaxy Pocket

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 2.3
• Display Size: 7.11 cm (2.8 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Memory Card Capacity: 32 GB
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 240 px x 320 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wallet Case Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 5G – 13-Card Holder, Soft PU Leather, Crossbody, Zipper Pocket, Magnetic Detachable, Black
Stay organized and protected with the Wallet Case for compatible with Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 5G. This all-in-one detachable wallet phone case...
prodImage
£51.05
Shipping: Free
Compatible with Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 Wallet Case – Red PU Leather Cover with Card Holder, Zipper Pocket, S Pen Holder, Wrist Strap & Kickstand
wallet case for compatible with Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 is a stylish and functional all-in-one phone solution. Designed with precision, this case...
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Allytechgroup Crossbody Wallet Case compatible with Samsung Galaxy A15 5G – Pink, RFID Blocking, Shockproof, Zipper Pocket, Wrist Strap
Enhance the functionality and style of your compatible with Samsung Galaxy A15 5G with our premium wallet case. Designed with precision and...
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
CCSamll Crossbody Wallet Case for Samsung Galaxy S25 5G & S24 – Zipper Pocket, 9-Card Slot, Neck Strap, Black
Package: 1 x Galaxy S25 Wallet Case. 1 x Crossbody strap. 1 x Hand Wrist Strap Lanyard. Phone and other accessories not included. Product Features:...
prodImage
£53.09
Shipping: Free
Compatible with Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 Wallet Case – PU Leather, Card Holder, Zipper Pocket, S Pen Holder, Kickstand, Wrist Strap, Black
prodImage
£54.28
Shipping: Free
Compatible with Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 Wallet Case: Card Holder, Zipper Pocket, S Pen Holder, Wrist Strap, Kickstand, Soft PU Leather Cover – Brown
prodImage
£56.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 5G Wallet Case – Luxury Leather Folio with Zipper Pocket, Wrist Strap & Kickstand, Blue
1.[STYLE & LUXURY]: The exterior of the case features our premium-grade smooth calf PU leather. 2.[STUNNING FEATURES]: 5 Card slots and 1 Zipper...
prodImage
£62.58
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 5G Wallet Case – Luxury Leather Folio with Zipper Pocket, Wrist Strap & Kickstand, Red
prodImage
£62.58
Shipping: Free
Wallet Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 3 RFID Blocking Shockproof Crossbody with Card Slots and Zipper Pocket
Size: for Galaxy Z Fold 3 Color: Black Keep your Galaxy Z Fold 3 organized, secure, and protected with a practical case designed for everyday use.
prodImage
£62.64
Shipping: Free
Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S25 FE Wallet Case – PU Leather Magnetic Flip Folio, 10 Card Slots, Zipper Pocket, Wristlet & Shoulder Strap, Black
The for compatible with Samsung Galaxy S25 FE Wallet Case, designed with convenience and style in mind. This wallet case features 10 card slots and...
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: Free
Adjustable Waist Belt Selfie Stick Compatible with DJI Osmo Pocket, iPhone 11/10/9/8, Samsung Galaxy S23/Note, GoPro, and More
PULUZ Waist Belt Mount Strap + Adjustable Selfie Stick Replacement for GoPro Hero 11/10/9/8/OSMO Pocket/ Insta360 ONE/X/X2/X3 Action Cameras selfie...
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
ShieldPlus for Samsung Galaxy S25 Wallet Case: 10-card slots, zipper pocket, PU leather, magnetic flip, wristlet & shoulder strap, green
The for compatible with Samsung Galaxy S25 Wallet Case, designed with convenience and style in mind. This wallet case features 10 card slots and a...
prodImage
£71.97
Shipping: Free
Allytech Wallet Case for Samsung Galaxy S24 – RFID Blocking, Makeup Mirror, Card Slots, Zipper Pocket, Magnetic PU Leather, Orange
Allytechgroup multi-functional wallet cover designed specifically for compatible with Samsung Galaxy S24. This luxury PU leather case offers full...
prodImage
£106.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:320 pixels x 240 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 mm x H104 mm x D11.98 mm
Weight:97 g
Display
Display Size:7.11 cm (2.8 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:240 px x 320 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:EDGE, E-mail, E-mail Push (Blackberry), HSDPA, HSUPA, Instant Messaging, MMS, Mobile Blogging, SMS, SMS Chat
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:3.0
Voice Control:Yes
Memory
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Operating System
Google Android 2.3
Other
SAR Value:0.79 W/kg
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 61 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£681.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£257.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£798.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GB
£362.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GBCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A6 (2018) 32GB
£54.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia Lumia 520
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HTC P5500/P5520 Touch Dual
£51.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackview Wave 8C
£56.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia 1
£45.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia Lumia 530
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Palm Pre
£44.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Y3
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB
£61.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Pocket
prodImage
£51.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel