Nokia Lumia 520

• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• Display Size: 10.16 cm (4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Snapdragon
• Memory Card Capacity: 64 GB
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nokia Lumia 520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 520 8GB (Red) Unlocked A00012127
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 520 8GB (Red) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 520 8GB (Yellow) Unlocked A00010861
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 520 8GB (Yellow) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 520 8GB (Blue) Unlocked A00010493
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 520 8GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 520 8GB (Black) Unlocked A00011045
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 520 8GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Zoom:4x digital
Video Resolution:1,280 pixels x 720 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W64 mm x H119.9 mm x D9.9 mm
Weight:124 g
Display
Display Size:10.16 cm (4 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:480 px x 800 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:3.0
Memory
Internal Storage:8 GB
Memory Card Capacity:64 GB
Processor
Processor:Snapdragon
SIM
SIM Technology:Micro SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Nokia Lumia 520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
£21.39
Nokia 105 4G 2nd EditionCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£135.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£60.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£48.70
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 24 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 9 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia Lumia 530
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A6 (2018) 32GB
£54.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blackview Wave 8C
£56.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
HTC P5500/P5520 Touch Dual
£51.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Pocket
£51.05
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 64GB
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Y3
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 1
£45.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB
£61.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palm Pre
£44.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nokia Lumia 520
anitraders2020
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel