Nokia Lumia 530

Price History
• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 4 GB
• Display Size: 10.16 cm (4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Snapdragon
• Memory Card Capacity: 128 GB
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nokia Lumia 530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 530 4GB (Orange) Unlocked A00020310
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 530 4GB (Orange) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 530 4GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 530 4GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Slim Foldable Wireless Keyboard with Touchpad for Nokia Lumia 530, Portable Tri-Fold Design, 48H Usage, Rechargeable Battery
1.FULL-SIZE FOLDING WIRELESS KEYBOARD & MOUSE TOUCHPAD: Experience seamless control with our full-size folding wireless keyboard designed for...
prodImage
£91.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 530 4GB (White) Unlocked RM1019
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 530 4GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 530 4GB (Grey) Unlocked A00020310
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 530 4GB (Grey) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 530 4GB (Green) Unlocked CU900013
SEALED BOXED Nokia Lumia 530 4GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:864 pixels x 480 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62.3 mm x H119.7 mm x D11.7 mm
Weight:129 g
Display
Display Size:10.16 cm (4 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:480 px x 854 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Memory
Internal Storage:4 GB
Memory Card Capacity:128 GB
Processor
Processor:Snapdragon
SIM
SIM Technology:Micro SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Nokia Lumia 530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Reviews

Latest
Just bought it for the casing and battery.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/08/2024
|
Obviously this phone is not supported anymore but I bought it because the music player app is brilliant and loud. But after a few days this stopped working, so I've now swapped the casing onto my old Nokia whose case and...View More on/off switch knackered.View Less
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/08/2024
|
Obviously this phone is not supported anymore but I bought it because the music player app is brilliant and loud. But after a few days this stopped working, so I've now swapped the casing onto my old Nokia whose case and...View More on/off switch knackered.View Less
ok gut top
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
29/05/2024
|
ok gut top
Yes
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
15/05/2023
|
Ok
Yes
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
15/05/2023
|
Ok
With reviews from

Nokia Lumia 530 Review Summary

3.2out of 5
Based on 47 reviews
5
17
4
9
3
2
4
1
14

More from Nokia

Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
£21.39
Nokia 105 4G 2nd EditionCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£135.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£60.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£48.70
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 24 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 9 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A6 (2018) 32GB
£54.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
HTC P5500/P5520 Touch Dual
£51.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nokia Lumia 520
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Pocket
£51.05
Compare Prices
13 offers
Huawei Y3
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview Wave 8C
£56.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB
£61.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 1
£45.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 64GB
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palm Pre
£44.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nokia Lumia 530
anitraders2020
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.82
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel