Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB
from £61.99to £159.004 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 17.04 cm (6.71 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G36
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB 4G Brand New Sealed Dual-SIM Unlocked Phone With Warranty
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB 4G Brand New Sealed Dual-SIM Unlocked Phone With Warranty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.10 / Unit
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB Mobile Phone *NEW SEALED* XIAOMI PHONE SIMFREE UK WARRANTY MZB0DWZEN
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB Mobile Phone *NEW SEALED* XIAOMI PHONE SIMFREE UK WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
OTHER Redmi A3 MIDNIGHT BLACK 3GB/64GB
REDMI A3 MIDNIGHT BLACK 3GB/64GB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi A3 Dual SIM 3GB RAM 64GB Midnight Black EU
54305
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:8 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:5 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.3 mm x H168.3 mm x D8.32 mm
Weight:199 g
Display
Display Size:17.04 cm (6.71 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 3, LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Resolution:720 px x 1,650 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:10 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):3 GB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G36
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Palm Pre
£66.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Mini S5570
£68.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A02s
£66.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A5 64GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A3 128GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto E32s 32GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Electronics Bello II
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RIM BlackBerry Storm 9500
£71.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G05 64GB
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HTC P5500/P5520 Touch Dual
£51.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB
gadgetmarkt
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.10 / Unit
lcd_kingdom
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
QualityFirstSales
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel