Huawei Y6 (2018)

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 8.1
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: 14.4 cm (5.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Memory (RAM): 2,048 MB
• Display Type: 2.5D glass, LCD
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Y6 (2018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bjornberry wallet case for Huawei Y6 (2018) football
Stylish mobile case from Bjornberry for compatible with Huawei Y6 (2018) of good quality designed to protect and fit your compatible with Huawei Y6...
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Huawei Y6 2018 16GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Huawei Y6 2018 16GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Huawei Y6 2018 16GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Huawei Y6 2018 16GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Huawei Y6 (2018) Dual SIM 16GB ATU-L21 HUW-Y62018-GLD-N
S-IPS LCD Capacitive Touch Screen, 16 m Colours, 5.7 inches, 12 cm² (~ 75.4% screen-to-body ratio), 720 x 1440 pixels, 18:9 ratio (~ 282 ppi density) Android 8.0 (Oreo), Quad Core 1.4GHz Cortex-A53 16GB, 2GB RAM 13 MP, phase detection autofocus, LED flash, 5 MP, LED flash
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEALED BOXED Huawei Y6 2018 16GB (Gold) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Huawei Y6 2018 16GB (Gold) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x H152.4 mm x D7.8 mm
Display
Display Size:14.4 cm (5.7 in")
Display Type:2.5D glass, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,440 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:3,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Internal Storage:16 GB
Operating System
Google Android 8.1
Other
SAR Value:0.58 W/kg
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Y6 (2018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£96.78
Huawei P30 Lite 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIM
£139.00
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIMCompare 2 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£169.28
Huawei P30 Pro 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2019
£100.00
Huawei P Smart 2019Compare 6 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
£324.01
Huawei P30 Pro 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Huawei P30
£219.00
Huawei P30Compare 6 Prices
Huawei Pura 80 Pro
£1,577.99
Huawei Pura 80 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIM
£549.99
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
£103.95
Huawei Mate 20 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GB
£299.99
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia 3 Dual SIM
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A5 64GB
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10
£82.75
Compare Prices
18 offers
Motorola Moto E15
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Y5 (2019)
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10s
£79.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Moto G5 2GB RAM
£74.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia Lumia 610
£74.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto E32s 32GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HMD Pulse 64GB
£73.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Y6 (2018)
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Smart Choice Mobile
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel