Motorola Moto E32s 32GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G37
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Motorola Moto e32s 3/32GB 90Hz Display D/SIM Android Smartphone DHW222215-25
Motorola Moto e32s 3/32GB 90Hz Display D/SIM Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Motorola Moto e32s 3GB 32GB Slate Grey Dual Sim Unlocked
prodImage
£69.99
£74.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Motorola Moto E32s XT2229-2 Dual SIM Slate Grey Smartphone PTX000PL
Express your style and enjoy a better view with moto e32s. Slim and stylish, take in immersive views with an ultra-wide HD+ display that stretches...
prodImage
£69.99
£74.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Motorola moto e32 moto e32s 16.5 cm (6.5") Dual SIM Android 12 4G USB Type-C 3 GB 32 GB 5000 mAh Grey E32S 3/32GB Grey
Original brand product. Three-year warranty against factory defects. Camera description: Front Connectivity technology: Bluetooth Display size: 6.5 inches Memory storage capacity: 0.0 GB Wireless network technology: wifi Wireless provider: swipe Battery capacity: 5.0 hours Ram memory installed size: 3.0 GB Included components: USB Cable Transportation restrictions: {modes:["AIR","GROUND"],eval_attrs:{{4AEA6u6jgYPen4a+nN6ahI6RaGF6bWF0U3ltYm9sVGFibGWFIQGIIV7etrvdskg/6KPXCj1wpLNxXabdskg/2j1wo9cKPbNxXa9xOaXdskhAFAAAAAAAALNxNKNxX+NxMw==}}} Batteries included: False Power plug type: type_ef_2pin_eu Item dimensions: 0.31 inches
prodImage
£79.99
£84.47
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:16 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.9 mm x H163.9 mm x D8.5 mm
Weight:185 g
Display
Display Size:(6.5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 52
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 12
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G37
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.3 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto E32s 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£386.63
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£379.00
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£212.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£158.13
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 15 Prices
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£229.00
Motorola Moto G77 256GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlackBerry 9720
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlackBerry Curve 9320
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto X Play 16GB
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Electronics Bello II
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia G22 64GB
£71.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony Xperia Tipo
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL 505
£68.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
RIM BlackBerry Storm 9500
£71.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Electronics K9
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 64GB
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto E32s 32GB
a_lincoln_trader
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.99
€lektronika
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.48
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel