LG Electronics K9

Manufacturer: LG
LG Electronics K9
from £69.99to £159.004 offersManufacturer: LG
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 7.1
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: 12.7 cm (5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Number of Cores : 4
• Memory (RAM): 2,048 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG Electronics K9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lg k9
Manufacturer Colour Black Processor Quad-core 1.3GHz ARM Cortex-A7 Screen Size 5 in Memory Card Type MicroSD MPN ...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LG Electronics K9 Smartphone (12.7 cm (5.0 Inch) Display, 16 GB Memory, Android 7.1.2) Aurora Black QX-8188-7T2F
Connector Type: usb type c
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LG Electronics K9 Smartphone (12.7 cm (5.0 Inch) Display, 16 GB Memory, Android 7.1.2) Aurora Black LG Electronics K9 Black
Connector Type: usb type c
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LG K9 Smartphone 12.7 cm (5.0 Inch) Display, 16 GB Memory Black
LG K9 Smartphone 12.7 cm (5.0 Inch) Display, 16 GB Memory Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.2 mm x H146.3 mm x D8.2 mm
Display
Display Size:12.7 cm (5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,280 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:2,500 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Operating System
Google Android 7.1
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Number of Cores :4
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
LG Electronics K9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Electronics K30
£68.30
LG Electronics K30Compare 1 Prices
LG Velvet
£259.99
LG VelvetCompare 2 Prices
LG Electronics G7050
£64.99
LG Electronics G7050Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics X Power 3
£282.99
LG Electronics X Power 3Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics A110
£48.29
LG Electronics A110Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics Class
£230.96
LG Electronics ClassCompare 2 Prices
LG G7 ThinQ
£199.99
LG G7 ThinQCompare 1 Prices
LG Q6
£184.00
LG Q6Compare 4 Prices
LG Electronics G2 32GB
£215.00
LG Electronics G2 32GBCompare 4 Prices
LG Electronics GB102
£29.99
LG Electronics GB102Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi A5 64GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A3 128GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 5230
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto E32s 32GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Electronics Bello II
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04e
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
RIM BlackBerry Storm 9500
£71.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
HMD Pulse 64GB
£73.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto E5
£81.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsung Galaxy A02s
£66.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Electronics K9
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Last minute deal
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
MTL Since 2005
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
xtec-uk
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel