LG Electronics Optimus L7

Manufacturer: LG
LG Electronics Optimus L7
from £199.001 offerManufacturer: LG
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 4.0
• Internal Storage: 4 GB
• Display Size: 10.92 cm (4.3 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Memory Card Capacity: 32 GB
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG Electronics Optimus L7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG Optimus L7 P700 - 4GB - White (Unlocked) Smartphone
LG Optimus L7 P700 - 4GB - White (Unlocked) Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Zoom:4x digital
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x H125.5 mm x D8.7 mm
Weight:122 g
Display
Display Size:10.92 cm (4.3 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:480 px x 800 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:EDGE, E-mail, GPRS, HSDPA, HSUPA, Instant Messaging, MMS, SMS, UMTS
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:3.0
Memory
Internal Storage:4 GB
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Operating System
Google Android 4.0
Other
SAR Value:1.04 W/kg
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
LG Electronics Optimus L7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Electronics K9
£69.99
LG Electronics K9Compare 4 Prices
LG Electronics K30
£68.30
LG Electronics K30Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics P920 Optimus 3D
£89.99
LG Electronics P920 Optimus 3DCompare 1 Prices
LG Electronics T320 Cookie 3G
£53.14
LG Electronics T320 Cookie 3GCompare 2 Prices
LG Electronics K11
£164.06
LG Electronics K11Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics Bello II
£71.00
LG Electronics Bello IICompare 2 Prices
LG Electronics V20
£78.79
LG Electronics V20Compare 4 Prices
LG Electronics Dare
£111.19
LG Electronics DareCompare 1 Prices
LG Electronics GB102
£29.99
LG Electronics GB102Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics G4s
£179.99
LG Electronics G4sCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A52 5G 128GB
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Edge 40
£199.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Emporia SMART.7lite
£203.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oukitel WP50
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 6a
£199.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oppo A54 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A5 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£198.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia X20 5G
£199.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A54s
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover 7 Enterprise Edition
£199.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
LG Electronics Optimus L7
p4peace
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel