Samsung Galaxy A52 5G 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A52 5G 128GB
from £199.00to £249.004 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung Snapdragon 750G
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.2 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A52 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Samsung Galaxy A52 5G 128GB + 6GB RAM 5G Unlocked Smartphone
New Samsung Galaxy A52 5G 128GB + 6GB RAM 5G Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A52 5G SM-A526B/DS - 128GB - Awesome Violet (Unlocked) (Dual SIM) SM-A526BLVDEUA|SMA526BLVDEUA
Samsung Galaxy A52 5G SM-A526B/DS - 128GB - Awesome Violet (Unlocked) (Dual SIM), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£199.99
£203.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Samsung Galaxy A52 all carriers 128 GB 5G Smartphone Dual SIM Android Mobile Phone Awesome Black (UK Version) A52[Black/128GB]
6.5 Inch Infinity-O Display: with an FHD+ Super AMOLED display. Stunning Design: Sleek Curves And a seamless design, minimal camera housing blends in with the matte finish for an iconic look. Multi Camera System: Take photos to the next level with a 64MP main camera for crisp clear photos. 4500mah Battery: More time to do what you love with a long lasting battery, And Recharge Quickly With 25W Of Adaptive super fast Charging Power. Galaxy A52 delivers a big boost in performance thanks to an advanced Octa-core processor and up to 8GB of RAM. Store more and delete less with 128GB internal storage. Awesome 5G: The power of 5G speeds changes your smartphone experience.
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Galaxy A52 5G Smartphone 128Gb 6Gb Ram, Dual Sim, SAM-A52-5G-BLK-N
Samsung Galaxy A52 5G Smartphone 128Gb, 6Gb Ram, Dual Sim, Black Brand : Samsung Product Type : Cellular Phone Color: Size: Black
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Main Camera 4:5 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.1 mm x H159.9 mm x D8.4 mm
Weight:189 g
Display
Display Size:(6.5 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,440 px
Pixel Density:407 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6,144 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Samsung Snapdragon 750G
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A52 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S24 256GB
£443.49
Samsung Galaxy S24 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£599.89
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 86 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£281.49
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 55 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 47 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 302 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GB
£166.24
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GBCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Edge 40
£199.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oukitel WP50
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 128GB
£210.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel 6a
£199.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oppo A5 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£198.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£188.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia X20 5G
£199.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover 7 Enterprise Edition
£199.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Huawei nova 5T
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Core 2
£199.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A52 5G 128GB
rapidunlock.codes
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
rewardgifts
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £3.95
Yas Gadgets
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Phones58
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel