Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 1
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4, 128GB, All Colours, Unlocked with sealed box SMF721BZDGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4, 128GB, All Colours, Unlocked with sealed box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £221.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 Graphite 6.7" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free SM-F721BZAGEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 Graphite 6.7" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free SM-F721BZAGEUB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£325.97
Shipping: Free
(Bora Purple) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£398.62
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 5G 128GB (8GB RAM) - Blue
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 5G F7210 | Ultra compact foldable design in a variety of fashionable colors | All new way to capture selfies with Flex Mode ...
prodImage
£398.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Blue) Unlocked SMF721BLBGEUB
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Green) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Yellow) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Yellow) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Pink) Unlocked SMF721BZDGEUB
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Pink) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Green) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Purple) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Red) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 128GB (Red) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
(Graphite) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£398.94
Shipping: Free
(Pink Gold) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£398.96
Shipping: Free
(Blue) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
(Blue) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM Description Summary Colour: Blue Network: Unlocked Product Tags (Blue) Samsung...
prodImage
£409.66
Shipping: Free
(Bora Purple) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
(Bora Purple) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM Description Summary Capacity: 128GB Colour: Purple Network: Unlocked (Bora...
prodImage
£410.31
Shipping: Free
(Graphite) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
(Graphite) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM Description Summary Capacity: 128GB Operating System: Android Colour: Graphite ...
prodImage
£413.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.9 mm x H165.2 mm x D6.9 mm
Weight:187 g
Display
Display Size:17 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED, Foldable, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,640 px
2nd Display Size:(1.9 in")
Resolution of the 2nd display:512 pixels x 260 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP X8
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,700 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 1
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.18 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

187 Reviews

Latest
defekt Schutzfolie
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/02/2026
|
The item has arrived yesterday, it has not been used yet, and this is how it looks.Please note: this is a z flip, it is not the usual protective film, if taken away we will loose the warranty, so the only solution is to take it...View More to Samsung assistance even before using itView Less
Better phone
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/02/2026
|
Best
Broke in less than 6 months
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2026
|
After using since the end of july the screen has started failing. Ive had to tape the phone open so the ribbon cable that connects it to the motherboard doesnt slip out. This wasnt presented as an issue when I initially ordered...View More the phone and the screen was not replaced to my knowledge. Absolutely awful and a waste of my money..View Less
it last 2 years
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/01/2026
|
quite sensitive to dust, my screen does not work properly anymore (it displays green horizontal lines)
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
30/12/2025
|
Super
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 128GB Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 187 reviews
5
153
4
20
3
6
2
1
7

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£683.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 41 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 80 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 75 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Reno7 5G
£222.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMF Phone 1
£220.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 10 III
£210.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
OnePlus Nord CE5 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 128GB
£219.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 5G 256GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TCL 50 Pro Nxtpaper 5G
£223.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G 128GB
£219.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor 70 128GB
£224.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 128GB
magicotech-8
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £221.99 / Unit
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£325.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£398.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£398.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel