OnePlus Nord CE 5G 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: In-house development (based on Android 11)
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.3 cm (6.43 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 750G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Nord CE 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Dual SIM 256GB (8GB RAM) CPH2719 Black Infinity
Vivid 6.77" Full HD+ Display: Enjoy stunning visuals on a 2392×1080 resolution screen with 387 PPI and ultra-bright 1430 nits peak...
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Dual SIM 256GB (8GB RAM) CPH2719 Marble Mist
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Black Infinity 256GB 6.77" 50MP SIM Free Smartphone
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Black Infinity 256GB 6.77" 50MP SIM Free Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£277.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Black Infinity 256GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Black Infinity 256GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£344.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G (CPH2719) (256GB+8GB, Marble Mist)
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Smartphone Dual Sim 8GB RAM 256GB 5200mAh Battery - Marble Mist (2 Years Warranty)SpecificationManufacturer / Official...
prodImage
£333.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Marble Mist 256GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Marble Mist 256GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£344.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.5 mm x H159.2 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:170 g
Display
Display Size:16.3 cm (6.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:410 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):12,288 MB
Memory Type:DDR4
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
In-house development (based on Android 11)
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 750G
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Nord CE 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 512GB
£612.99
OnePlus 15 512GBCompare 27 Prices
OnePlus 15R 256GB
£459.21
OnePlus 15R 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£424.01
OnePlus Nord 5 512GBCompare 6 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£510.00
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 5 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£632.34
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 21 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£640.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£279.50
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 13 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£529.00
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£540.00
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 25 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£420.00
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Nord CE5 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nokia 3.4 64GB
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 128GB Enterprise Edition
£219.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 128GB
£219.61
Compare Prices
32 offers
Doogee S110
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMF Phone 1
£220.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 128GB
£219.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Oppo A6 5G
£199.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Mi 11 256GB
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 5G 256GB
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£277.00
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£344.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel