OnePlus 15 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.23 cm (6.78 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• User Interface: OxygenOS
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 15 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus 15 PLK110 CN 16+256GB Global ROM Infinite Black
WORLD'S FASTEST MOBILE CPU - Powered by Snapdragon 8 Elite Gen 5, your apps open instantly and perfectly stable 120FPS gaming. STUNNING...
prodImage
£567.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15 PLK110 CN 12+256GB Global ROM Infinite Black
prodImage
£570.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15 5G Sand Storm 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 15 5G Sand Storm 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15 5G Ultra Violet 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 15 5G Ultra Violet 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
OnePlus 15 PLK110 CN 16+256GB Global ROM Sand Storm
prodImage
£584.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15 12GB 256GB Original Sand Dune Color 165Hz Ultra High Brushing Oriental Screen Gaming Esports Smartphone
OnePlus 15 12GB 256GB Original Sand Dune Color 165Hz Ultra High Brushing Oriental Screen Gaming Esports Smartphone Description OnePlus 15...
prodImage
£591.97
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15 5G Infinite Black 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 15 5G Infinite Black 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£794.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:6P
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:4P
Main Camera 3:50 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:6P
Zoom:120x digital
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:5P
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.67 Centimetre x H16.14 Centimetre x D0.8 Centimetre
Weight:215 g
Display
Display Size:17.23 cm (6.78 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass, LTPO AMOLED
Refresh Rate:165 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,272 px x 2,772 px
Pixel Density:450 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,100
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:74 h 25 min
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:7,300 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:120 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
EPREL:2,479,569
MPN:CPH2747
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 5
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:4.61 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
User Interface
OxygenOS

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 15 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15R 256GB
£459.21
OnePlus 15R 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£424.01
OnePlus Nord 5 512GBCompare 8 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£510.00
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 6 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£650.00
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 15 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£265.82
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 14 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£567.89
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£529.00
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 4 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£640.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£393.67
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 10 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 256GB
£341.99
OnePlus Nord 6 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 256GB
£569.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 512GB
£569.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 128GB
£565.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony Xperia 10 VII
£487.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 13 5G 256GB
£572.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple iPhone 14 256GB (PRODUCT)RED
£577.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 15 256GB
£578.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 9 256GB
£620.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo P2
£556.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
OnePlus 15 256GB
prodImage
£567.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£570.99
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel