Xiaomi 15 256GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi 15 256GB
from £580.16to £899.004 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.05 cm (6.32 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Elite
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 15 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi 15 16.1 cm (6.36") 12 GB 256 GB 5240 mAh Black B0DZNTX6CB
Midnight Black, HyperOS
prodImage
£580.16
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15 Mobile Phone 300 Hz 6.36 Inch AMOLED Display, 12 + 256 GB Smartphone Without Contract with Snapdragon® 8 Processor and Leica Triple Camera, 5240 mAh Battery, 90 W Fast Charge and 50 W B0DZXBHCMP
Xiaomi 15 EU
prodImage
£621.46
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15 Green 12 GB + 256 GB 61298
Xiaomi 15 Green 12 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15 White 12 GB + 256 GB 61270
Xiaomi 15 White 12 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:23 mm, f/1.62 aperture
Main Camera 2:60 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Telephoto lens, 60 mm. f/2.0 aperture
Main Camera 3:50 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:Ultra-wide-angle camera, 14 mm, f/2.2 aperture
Zoom:60x digital
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:21mm, f/2.0 aperture, 90° field of view
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.2 mm x H152.3 mm x D8.08 mm
Weight:191 g
Display
Display Size:16.05 cm (6.32 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,200 px x 2,670 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,240 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Elite
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:4.32 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 15 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus 15 256GB
£580.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi 15 512GB
£579.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fairphone 5 128GB
£669.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 13 256GB
£579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 512GB
£584.58
Compare Prices
49 offers
Motorola Razr 50 Ultra
£566.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oppo Find X5
£532.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 256GB
£589.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 15 256GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£580.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£621.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel