Apple iPhone 14 256GB (PRODUCT)RED

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 16
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory Card Slot: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 256GB (PRODUCT)RED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW SEAED Apple iPhone 14 256GB 5G Red Sim Free Unlocked IOS Smart Phone MPWH3ZDA
NEW SEAED Apple iPhone 14 256GB 5G Red Sim Free Unlocked IOS Smart Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£577.03
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14(A2882) Red 256GB Single Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging Screen Size 6.1 in MPN A2882 Lock...
prodImage
£577.03
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 256GB Dual SIM (nano-SIM) - Red
Features A15 Bionic chip Super Retina XDR display 6.1‑inch (diagonal) all‑screen OLED display 2532‑by‑1170-pixel resolution at 460 ppi...
prodImage
£1,645.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H146.7 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:172 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,170 px x 2,532 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Emergency SOS:Yes
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Colour:Red
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 256GB (PRODUCT)RED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 41 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 78 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 29 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 37 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£790.00
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Reno10 Pro 5G
£576.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi 15 256GB
£578.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 128GB
£565.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi 15 512GB
£579.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Realme GT 6 512GB
£579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB
£593.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£580.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 512GB
£569.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB Enterprise Edition
£545.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus 15 256GB
£567.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple iPhone 14 256GB (PRODUCT)RED
dstechtrading
prodImage
£577.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£577.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,645.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel