Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB
from £504.70to £1,349.0013 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 16
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory Card Slot: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256 GB 5G Purple Unlocked Sim Free Phone MQ563ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256 GB 5G Purple Unlocked Sim Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£504.70
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256 GB 5G Purple Sim Free Unlocked Phone MQ563ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256 GB 5G Purple Sim Free Unlocked Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£504.70
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB 6.7" Purple EU MQ563ZD/A 42630
Discover iPhone 14 and the very large iPhone 14 Plus. A full day of battery. A new safety feature designed to save your life. And even more...
prodImage
£593.76
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB 6.7" Midnight EU MQ533ZD/A 42628
6.7" Super Retina XDR display Advanced camera system for better photos in any light Cinematic mode now in 4K Dolby Vision up to 30 fps Action...
prodImage
£593.76
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB - Yellow MR6D3ZD/A
Say hello to iPhone 14 and the new. supersized iPhone 14 Plus. With awesome all‑day battery life. Groundbreaking safety features designed to save lives. And even more spectacular low‑light shots.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£879.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256 GB 5G Purple Sim Free Unlocked IOS Phone MQ563ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256 GB 5G Purple Sim Free Unlocked IOS Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£553.28
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256 GB 5G Purple Sim Free Unlocked IOS Mobile MQ563ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256 GB 5G Purple Sim Free Unlocked IOS Mobile, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£593.76
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB 6.7" Starlight EU MQ553ZD/A 42629
prodImage
£593.76
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB 6.7" Blue ITA MQ583QL/A 41826
6.7 "Super Retina XDR display Advanced camera system for more beautiful shots in all types of light Cinema Mode: Now with Dolby Vision 4K up to...
prodImage
£593.76
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB 6.7" Yellow ITA MR6D3QL/A 44315
iPhone14Plus.Theyflowercolors. ...
prodImage
£593.76
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 5G Blue 256GB + 6GB SIM + eSIM Factory Unlocked Simfree NEW
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 5G Blue 256GB + 6GB SIM + eSIM Factory Unlocked Simfree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,065.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 5G Purple 256GB + 6GB SIM+eSIM Factory Unlocked Simfree NEW
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 5G Purple 256GB + 6GB SIM+eSIM Factory Unlocked Simfree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,095.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 5G Yellow 256GB + 6GB SIM + ESIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW MR6D3ZDA
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 5G Yellow 256GB + 6GB SIM + ESIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78.1 mm x H160.8 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:203 g
Display
Display Size:17 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,284 px x 2,778 px
Pixel Density:458 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Emergency SOS:Yes
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£645.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 75 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,149.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£559.00
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 89 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 38 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 55 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£699.00
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 256GB
£504.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 512GB (PRODUCT)RED
£529.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Find X
£508.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S5 mini
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 4S (16GB)
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 10T 128GB
£499.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 512 GB
£509.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G 256GB
£449.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 256GB
£509.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 128GB
£510.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB
rotechmobile
prodImage
£504.70
Shipping: Free
ootech-trading
prodImage
£504.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£593.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£593.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel