Xiaomi 14T Pro 512GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi 14T Pro 512GB
from £592.94to £829.005 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• User Interface: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 9300+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 14T Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi 14t Pro 12gb/512gb 6.3´´ One Size 710803
512GB
prodImage
£592.94
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 14T Pro Titan Black 12 GB + 512 GB 57363
Xiaomi 14T Pro Titan Black 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 14T Pro Titan Gray 12 GB + 512 GB 57294
Xiaomi 14T Pro Titan Gray 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 14t Pro 12gb/512gb 6.3´´ One Size
- Type: Smartphone - Network GSM / HSPA / LTE / 5G - Sim-type: Nano-SIM, eSIM - Dimensions: 160.4 x 75.1 x 8.4 mm - Weight: 209 g
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi 14T Pro Titan Blue 12 GB + 512 GB 57350
Xiaomi 14T Pro Titan Blue 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.1 mm x H160.4 mm x D8.39 mm
Weight:209 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:480 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:120 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 9300+
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
User Interface
Xiaomi HyperOS

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 14T Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB Enterprise Edition
£590.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 512GB
£595.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
HTC Desire 22 Pro
£525.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 256GB
£589.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£586.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£595.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oppo Find X9
£589.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 512GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi 14T Pro 512GB
Peng-Gadgets
prodImage
£592.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel