OnePlus 13R 256GB

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus 13R 256GB
from £354.30to £847.5511 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.32 cm (6.82 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 13R 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded ONEPLUS 13R 12+256GB ASTRAL TRAIL OEM
Summary Colour: White Storage Size: 256GB ONEPLUS 13R 12+256GB ASTRAL TRAIL OEM Description ONEPLUS 13R 12+256GB ASTRAL TRAIL OEM ONEPLUS 13R...
prodImage
£354.30
Shipping: Free
Unbranded OnePlus 13R 5G Dual Sim 16GB RAM 256GB - Nebula Noir
OnePlus 13R 5G Dual Sim 16GB RAM 256GB - Nebula Noir Description OnePlus 13R 5G Dual Sim 16GB RAM 256GB - Nebula Noir Features Colour: Black ...
prodImage
£355.34
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13R Smarter with OnePlus AI (12GB RAM, 256GB Storage Nebula Noir) 0E-WCP0-5K5S
Winning made smooth with maximum 120fps gaming experience, no input delay and zero-touch latency gameplay. Flagship power made smarter with the Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 flagship – Up to 98% faster AI, 30% faster CPU compared to the OnePlus 12R. Our biggest battery ever – Press play all day, every day, with the cutting-edge 6000mAh battery. Driven by our next-gen battery management system, your multimedia becomes an all-you-can-consume buffet.  Pro-grade triple camera with the latest SONY LYT-700 50MP main camera with OIS, a new 50MP telephoto camera with 2x optical zoom and 4x lossless zoom, and an 8MP ultra-wide camera at 112°.  OxygenOS 15 - Experience the power of all-new OnePlus AI. Search smarter, crank up your creativity, and power your productivity for a smoother digital life.
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13R 5G Nebula Noir 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 13R 5G Nebula Noir 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£685.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13R 5G Astral Trail 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 13R 5G Astral Trail 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13R 17.2 cm (6.78") Dual SIM Android 15 5G USB Type-C 12 5011111049
Winning made smoothPUBG MOBILEUnlock your 120fps PUBG Mobile gaming experienceSay no to input delay. tap go on zero-touch latency gameplay. We've tuned the GPU pipeline to unlock near-instant 120fps HDR gaming that hits harder than any highlight reel.Chilled outinside and outWe dialed up the Dual Cryo-velocity VC from 9140mm2 to 9925mm2. The supersized two-layer VC teams up with the firewall middle frame to keep the OnePlus 13R cool under demanding scenarios.Go ProXDR for Vision PerfectedThe next-gen X2 display material combines cinematic clarity with exceptional efficiency. State-of-the-art LTPO 4.1 accelerates dynamic refresh rate switching from 1 Hz to 120 Hz for silky-smooth visuals.Studio-gradeportraits that popThe new 50MP telephoto lens is powered by flagship-level algorithms to unlock DSLR-like portraits. From compelling candids to perfect poses. bring your cherished moments to life.Zoom into crystal clarityDriven by in-sensor innovation. choose between versatile 2x and 4x optical quality zoom for razor-sharp details to keep you closer to your memories.Bring photos to life with LivephotoWith Livephoto. capture a share-worthy moment. choose your favorite frame. and press play on your visual story.Speed Meets AIExperience the power of all-new OnePlus AI. Search smarter. crank up your creativity. and power your productivity for a smoother digital life.Intelligent SearchOnePlus AI intelligently understands information from on-device files and notes. Power your search using conversational. human-like prompts.IP65With IP65 rating. your phone stays protected. even in torrential rain.Touch InnovationsFrom rain to being in the shower to oily fingers. next-gen Aqua Touch 2.0 ensures every swipe flows smoothly. Together with the all-new Glove Mode. tap into unparalleled display responsiveness - indoors and out.Effortlessly connectedWe’ve dialed up your connectivity with omni-directional antennas and Smart Link. Swipe into faster. smoother and more stable connectivity.Reach out with BeaconLinkReach out further and safer with BeaconLink. Call your family and friends even from remote locations without a signal when you’re hiking or sailing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£781.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
ONEPLUS 13R 12+256GB ASTRAL TRAIL OEM
ONEPLUS13R12+256GBASTRALTRAILOEM
prodImage
£499.84
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13R 5G Dual Sim 12GB RAM 256GB - Nebula Noir
OnePlus13R5GDualSim12GBRAM256GB-NebulaNoir
prodImage
£499.98
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13R 17.2 cm (6.78") Dual SIM Android 15 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 256 GB 6000 mAh Black
OnePlus13R17.2cm(6.78")DualSIMAndroid155GUSBType-C12GB256GB6000mAhBlack
prodImage
£519.98
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13R 17.2 cm (6.78") Dual SIM Android 15 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 256 GB 6000 mAh White
OnePlus13R17.2cm(6.78")DualSIMAndroid155GUSBType-C12GB256GB6000mAhWhite
prodImage
£521.89
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 5011111049 13R 17.2 cm 6.78" Dual SIM
OnePlus 5011111049 13R 17.2 cm 6.78" Dual SIM, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£847.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Wide-angle, 24 mm, f/1.8 aperture
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Telephoto lens, 47 mm, f/2.0 aperture
Main Camera 3:50 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:Ultra wide-angle, 16 mm, f/2.2 aperture
Zoom:120x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:f/2.4 aperture
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.77 mm x H161.72 mm x D8.02 mm
Weight:206 g
Display
Display Size:17.32 cm (6.82 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,264 px x 2,780 px
Pixel Density:450 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 65
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:80 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.3 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 13R 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 256GB
£580.99
OnePlus 15 256GBCompare 13 Prices
OnePlus 15R 256GB
£386.38
OnePlus 15R 256GBCompare 20 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 256GB
£352.99
OnePlus Nord 6 256GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£656.51
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 16 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£279.99
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£456.38
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 6 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£455.24
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus Nord 4 256GB
£394.97
OnePlus Nord 4 256GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£399.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£318.99
OnePlus Nord 5 512GBCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£353.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra 256GB
£406.81
Compare Prices
194 offers
Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB
£355.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy A42 5G
£356.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 8 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei Mate 20 128GB
£350.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola ThinkPhone
£345.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB
£350.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 (PRODUCT)RED 128GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 13R 256GB
prodImage
£354.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£355.34
Shipping: Free
DLW PROPOERTIES
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£685.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel