OnePlus 11 256GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.9 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus 11 5G 16GB RAM 256GB Camera Hasselblad Titan Black 6921815623533
OnePlus 11 5G 256GB Black Europe Warranty with AMOLED display OnePlus 11 has a 6.7 display with AMOLED technology. Thanks to the 120Hz, every...
prodImage
£465.91
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 11 5G 256GB(12GB RAM) Green CN
OnePlus 11 5G 256GB(12GB RAM) Green CN Description Features Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 3rd Generation Hasselblad Camera for...
prodImage
£571.67
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 11 5G 12GB/256GB Dual Sim - Black
OnePlus 11 5G 12GB/256GB Dual Sim - Black Description Features Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 3rd Generation Hasselblad Camera for Mobile 5000 mAh...
prodImage
£571.74
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 11 5G 16GB/256GB Dual Sim - Black
OnePlus 11 5G 16GB/256GB Dual Sim - Black Description Features Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 3rd Generation Hasselblad Camera for Mobile 5000 mAh...
prodImage
£579.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:48 MP
Main Camera 3:32 MP
Zoom:2x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.1 mm x H163.1 mm x D8.53 mm
Weight:205 g
Display
Display Size:16.9 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,216 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:100 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):16 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
OnePlus 11 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
4,0 van 5 sterren Good phone - some design choices in the OS get annoying quickly.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
22/06/2023
|
The 11 has good hardware but the OS has its flaws. Coming from the Oneplus 3, my initial thought was that the phone was too big and too heavy, even with my fairly large hands. I'm not going to hold it against this product...View More however as I'm sure I'll get used to it eventually. The operating system requires a fair bit of tinkering to get set up just right. Out of the box it's plagued by some very poor UI design choices such as the 'shelf' now activating when sliding down onView Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen The OnePlus 11 really is great!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/06/2023
|
I was hesitant to order a phone over Amazon, let alone one that costs almost a grand. Being a oneplus user in the past, I had great experiences with them in terms of processing power and photo taking capabilities. This OnePlus...View More 11 was no exception! The processing power is phenomenal, the camera is remarkable, and it really is the perfect phone for someone who likes to take lots of pictures and have a snappy, responsive smartphone.View Less
With reviews from

OnePlus 11 256GB Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 512GB
£609.99
OnePlus 15 512GBCompare 28 Prices
OnePlus 15R 256GB
£459.21
OnePlus 15R 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£510.00
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 5 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£424.01
OnePlus Nord 5 512GBCompare 8 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£632.34
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 21 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£265.82
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 13 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£540.00
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 24 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£529.00
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£640.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£420.00
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S25 128GB Enterprise Edition
£467.12
Compare Prices
12 offers
BlackBerry Key2 64GB
£469.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus 12R 256GB
£439.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Razr 40 Ultra
£461.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 256GB
£460.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB
£489.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Razr 50
£459.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£471.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Oppo Find X
£498.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Compare Prices
30 offers
OnePlus 11 256GB
prodImage
£465.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£571.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£571.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£579.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel