Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.11 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 2400
• Number of Cores : 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 5G Dual + eSIM 256GB (8GB RAM) S731B-DS Jet Black
Sleek and slim design Step up your mobile experience with the Galaxy S25 FE's 7.4 mm thin, 190 g body. Ultra-slim bezels and a...
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 5G Dual SIM + eSIM 256GB (8GB RAM) S731B-DS White
Galaxy AI is here to make your day easier: Thanks to smarter, more intuitive AI, you can get real-time insights, edit and enhance content with ease,
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE SM-S731BDBGEUB
Slimmer. lighter and ready to impressAt just 7.4 mm thin and 190 grams light. Galaxy S25 FE is the thinnest and lightest FE phone yet. It also features the slimmest bezels to date. paired with a floating camera design for a sleek look and a more immersive viewing experience. Carry less. enjoy more.Designed for durabilityEncased in Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus®+ and an enhanced Armor Aluminum frame. Galaxy S25 FE is crafted from durable and premium materials. It also boasts an IP68 rating for dust and water resistance. so you can head into your next adventure with confidence.A Photo worth endless creationPhoto Assist lets you perfect your shots with Generative Edit. Move or erase selected objects. or use Suggest Erases to instantly remove unwanted people in the background — all with AI-powered precision that fills in the scene naturally and seamlessly.Unlock stunning clarity with AI ProVisual EngineGalaxy S25 FE's ProVisual Engine powers the best camera quality ever on an FE phone. It improves colour accuracy. sharpness and contrast in real time. so your photos. videos and edits look vibrant. detailed and true to life.Clear night videos worth every momentReduces grain and boosts detail to deliver clear. sharp photos and videos — even in low light conditions. Take crisp images and footages with minimal noise. ensuring your contents stay vibrant and detailed no matter how dark the environment.Battery power worth doing moreGalaxy S25 FE features a 4.900 mAh battery for reliable. all-day performance. You can power up to 65 % in just 30 minutes with fast wired charging. so you're ready to go in no time.Turbocharged processing speed. Game timeEquipped with the Exynos 2400 — Samsungs flagship performance processor — Galaxy S25 FE is built to deliver ultra-smooth gaming and faster responsiveness. With hardware-based ray tracing for more realistic graphics and a 13 % larger vapor chamber to keep heat in check. it brings next gen visuals to life even during intense action.Immersive display worth a bigger worldThe 6.7" FHD+ display on Galaxy S25 FE delivers an immersive viewing experience with a refresh rate of up to 120 Hz. Featuring a minimised bezel and a brighter screen with Vision Booster. it delivers vibrant. clear visuals that keep your content looking sharp.Your world. your widgets. your wayWith the upgraded One UI 8.0. your phone adapts to you with a personalised interface and smarter AI that makes daily tasks easier. Customise wallpapers and widgets to match your style. enjoy smoother performance and get instant access to essential info anytime with the new Now Bar.Try Galaxy on your phoneTry Galaxy is a web app that lets users enjoy an easy. intuitive and customised experience. even without owning a Galaxy phone. Simply scan the QR code to download the app and start exploring.Keep it covered. make it yoursDesigned to fit your style. whatever the case. Get functional accessories with big personality.Highlight reels made easyEdit smarter and faster with Auto Trim. It detects key moments. removes long pauses and repeated scenes and highlights the best parts — creating short. engaging videos that are perfect for sharing with family and friends. Just capture your moments. and let AI transform them into polished. shareable clips.Filters just for youMy Filters lets you create one-of-a-kind filters from your favourite photos. capturing the colour. tone and mood with Galaxy AI. Apply your personalised style in real time. so every shot reflects your aesthetic with consistent results.Browsing Assist. Instantly summarise web contentBrowsing Assist helps you digest long articles faster. summarising key info and translating web pages right in Samsung Internet. Save time. understand more and get straight to what matters most every time you're on the web.Writing Assist. Your note-taking buddyWrite better and quicker with Writing Assist. It helps you polish grammar. rephrase sentences and match the right tone — whether you're texting. emailin
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£444.57
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE S731 5G Dual Sim 8GB RAM 256GB – Jetblack WV-3BH9-6D7J
Slim and lightweight design: At only 7.4 mm thick and 190 g, this is the thinnest and lightest FE model yet, also enjoy an immersive experience even in bright sunlight thanks to the smooth, bright 6.7-inch screen ProVisual Engine AI Engine: Push the boundaries of photography and capture memories with optimized color, sharpness and contrast even from afar with 3x zoom, Record detailed, true-to-life photos and videos Simplify your life with Galaxy AI: With smarter, more intuitive AI, receive personalized help and tracking in real time to complete everyday tasks, and edit and improve your content with ease A model adapted to all your needs: The 4900 mAh battery, recharging 65% in just 30 minutes Performance and gaming: Featuring the Exynos 2400 processor, the Galaxy S25 FE delivers smooth gameplay, blazing responsiveness and optimal performance thanks to Ray Tracing and a 14% larger steam chamber to prevent overheating
prodImage
£463.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE S731 5G Dual Sim 8GB RAM 256GB – Jetblack
Slim and lightweight design: At only 7.4 mm thick and 190 g, this is the thinnest and lightest FE model yet, also enjoy an immersive experience even in bright sunlight thanks to the smooth, bright 6.7-inch screen ProVisual Engine AI Engine: Push the boundaries of photography and capture memories with optimized color, sharpness and contrast even from afar with 3x zoom, Record detailed, true-to-life photos and videos Simplify your life with Galaxy AI: With smarter, more intuitive AI, receive personalized help and tracking in real time to complete everyday tasks, and edit and improve your content with ease A model adapted to all your needs: The 4900 mAh battery, recharging 65% in just 30 minutes Performance and gaming: Featuring the Exynos 2400 processor, the Galaxy S25 FE delivers smooth gameplay, blazing responsiveness and optimal performance thanks to Ray Tracing and a 14% larger steam chamber to prevent overheating
prodImage
£463.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE SM-S731BZWGEUB
Slimmer. lighter and ready to impressAt just 7.4 mm thin and 190 grams light. Galaxy S25 FE is the thinnest and lightest FE phone yet. It also features the slimmest bezels to date. paired with a floating camera design for a sleek look and a more immersive viewing experience. Carry less. enjoy more.Designed for durabilityEncased in Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus®+ and an enhanced Armor Aluminum frame. Galaxy S25 FE is crafted from durable and premium materials. It also boasts an IP68 rating for dust and water resistance. so you can head into your next adventure with confidence.A Photo worth endless creationPhoto Assist lets you perfect your shots with Generative Edit. Move or erase selected objects. or use Suggest Erases to instantly remove unwanted people in the background — all with AI-powered precision that fills in the scene naturally and seamlessly.Unlock stunning clarity with AI ProVisual EngineGalaxy S25 FE's ProVisual Engine powers the best camera quality ever on an FE phone. It improves colour accuracy. sharpness and contrast in real time. so your photos. videos and edits look vibrant. detailed and true to life.Clear night videos worth every momentReduces grain and boosts detail to deliver clear. sharp photos and videos — even in low light conditions. Take crisp images and footages with minimal noise. ensuring your contents stay vibrant and detailed no matter how dark the environment.Battery power worth doing moreGalaxy S25 FE features a 4.900 mAh battery for reliable. all-day performance. You can power up to 65 % in just 30 minutes with fast wired charging. so you're ready to go in no time.Turbocharged processing speed. Game timeEquipped with the Exynos 2400 — Samsungs flagship performance processor — Galaxy S25 FE is built to deliver ultra-smooth gaming and faster responsiveness. With hardware-based ray tracing for more realistic graphics and a 13 % larger vapor chamber to keep heat in check. it brings next gen visuals to life even during intense action.Immersive display worth a bigger worldThe 6.7" FHD+ display on Galaxy S25 FE delivers an immersive viewing experience with a refresh rate of up to 120 Hz. Featuring a minimised bezel and a brighter screen with Vision Booster. it delivers vibrant. clear visuals that keep your content looking sharp.Your world. your widgets. your wayWith the upgraded One UI 8.0. your phone adapts to you with a personalised interface and smarter AI that makes daily tasks easier. Customise wallpapers and widgets to match your style. enjoy smoother performance and get instant access to essential info anytime with the new Now Bar.Try Galaxy on your phoneTry Galaxy is a web app that lets users enjoy an easy. intuitive and customised experience. even without owning a Galaxy phone. Simply scan the QR code to download the app and start exploring.Keep it covered. make it yoursDesigned to fit your style. whatever the case. Get functional accessories with big personality.Highlight reels made easyEdit smarter and faster with Auto Trim. It detects key moments. removes long pauses and repeated scenes and highlights the best parts — creating short. engaging videos that are perfect for sharing with family and friends. Just capture your moments. and let AI transform them into polished. shareable clips.Filters just for youMy Filters lets you create one-of-a-kind filters from your favourite photos. capturing the colour. tone and mood with Galaxy AI. Apply your personalised style in real time. so every shot reflects your aesthetic with consistent results.Browsing Assist. Instantly summarise web contentBrowsing Assist helps you digest long articles faster. summarising key info and translating web pages right in Samsung Internet. Save time. understand more and get straight to what matters most every time you're on the web.Writing Assist. Your note-taking buddyWrite better and quicker with Writing Assist. It helps you polish grammar. rephrase sentences and match the right tone — whether you're texting. emailin
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£508.14
Shipping: Free
NEW Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 6.7" 5G Smartphone 256GB Unlocked Dual SIM Free - Navy SM-S731BDBGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 6.7" 5G Smartphone 256GB Unlocked Dual SIM Free - Navy, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£519.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE Icyblue 6.7 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S731BLBGEUB
Key Features . Unlocked and; SIM Free5G Ready for the fastest network speeds aroundUltra-sharp Triple 50 12 and 8 Megapixel rear camera and; 12 Megapixel selfie camera6.7” FHD+ 120Hz DisplaySuper fast Exynos 2400 Deca Core Processor + 8GB of RAMAndroid 16 OS256GB Storage . Galaxy AIEasily manage your day with Galaxy AI now smarter and more intuitive than ever. Get real-time information and insights enhance and edit your contents to your liking receive personalised rundowns for your day and more. Unlock stunning clarity with AI ProVisual EngineGalaxy S25 FE's AI ProVisual Engine improves colour accuracy sharpness and contrast in real time so your photos videos and edits look vibrant detailed and true to life. Bigger battery faster chargingGalaxy S25 FE left its predecessor in the dust with a long-lasting larger battery. And with Super Fast Charging 2.0 powering up the 4900mAh battery will never take very long. Slim light and ready to impressAt just 7.4mm thin and weighing 190g Galaxy S25 FE is the slimmest and lightest Galaxy S FE phone yet. It also features a sleek floating camera and slim bezels for an immersive viewing experience. Under the hoodEquipped with the Exynos 2400 processor Galaxy S25 FE is built to deliver super-smooth gaming responsive performance and seamless multitasking. One UI 8.0With the upgraded One UI 8 express your unique style with more personalisation options for wallpaper. And for an at-a-glance updates on your favourite stuff Now Bar is always on..
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE Icyblue 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free S SM-S731BLBGEUB
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE Icyblue 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free S SM-S731BLBGEUB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£598.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE Icyblue 6.7 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S731BLBGEUB
prodImage
£679.97
£701.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE, AI Smartphone, Slim 7.4mm Frame, 6.7" FHD Display, 50MP Camera, Exynos 2400, 256GB Storage, 8GB Memory, 4900 mAh Battery, Icy Blue, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0FJSN8VTT
Galaxy AI is here to make your day easier: Thanks to smarter, more intuitive AI, you can get real-time insights, edit and enhance content with ease, and get personalised rundowns to keep your day on track¹ ² ³ ⁴ ⁵ Slim and lighter design: At just 7.4 mm and 190 g, it’s the slimmest and lightest FE yet; With a floating camera design and super slim bezels, enjoy an immersive viewing experience in a sleek form Galaxy S25 FE AI ProVisual Engine: Enhance your photos and capture your favourite memories with optimised colour, sharpness and contrast in real time; Ensure every shot and video looks vivid, detailed and true to life⁶ For gaming and performance: Equipped with the Exynos 2400, experience smooth gameplay and lightning-fast response; The hardware-based ray tracing and a 14 % larger vapor chamber keep visuals stunning and cool under pressure⁷ ⁸ Power to Personalise. Power to Create: The 4,900 mAh battery powers you all day with 45 W wired charging that gets you to 65% in just 30 minutes⁹; Customise wallpapers and widgets to suit your style, and access essentials with the new Now Bar¹⁰
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE, AI Smartphone, Slim 7.4mm Frame, 6.7" FHD Display, 50MP Camera, Exynos 2400, 256GB Storage, 8GB Memory, 4900 mAh Battery, Navy, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0FJSPCHYF
Galaxy AI is here to make your day easier: Thanks to smarter, more intuitive AI, you can get real-time insights, edit and enhance content with ease, and get personalised rundowns to keep your day on track¹ ² ³ ⁴ ⁵ Slim and lighter design: At just 7.4 mm and 190 g, it’s the slimmest and lightest FE yet; With a floating camera design and super slim bezels, enjoy an immersive viewing experience in a sleek form Galaxy S25 FE AI ProVisual Engine: Enhance your photos and capture your favourite memories with optimised colour, sharpness and contrast in real time; Ensure every shot and video looks vivid, detailed and true to life⁶ For gaming and performance: Equipped with the Exynos 2400, experience smooth gameplay and lightning-fast response; The hardware-based ray tracing and a 14 % larger vapor chamber keep visuals stunning and cool under pressure⁷ ⁸ Power to Personalise. Power to Create: The 4,900 mAh battery powers you all day with 45 W wired charging that gets you to 65% in just 30 minutes⁹; Customise wallpapers and widgets to suit your style, and access essentials with the new Now Bar¹⁰
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
SIM Free Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 256GB AI Mobile - Icyblue 7169504
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 10W minimum and 45W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Powerful mobile performance that fits in your pocket. The Samsung Galaxy S25 FE handles updating documents, video calls, or daily scrolling with ease. Its 6.7-inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display offers ample space for work, browsing or videos, in a sleek 193g frame. The 50MP main camera captures sharp photos with AI assistance, while the 12MP front camera is perfect for video calls. Running Android 16 with 256GB storage, it holds thousands of photos, apps and more without space worries. The 4755mAh battery powers a full day, with fast and wireless charging for quick top-ups. Dual SIM lets you run two numbers, ideal for work and personal use. QuickShare simplifies file transfers and collaboration, while Link to Windows lets you send content directly to your PC. Lightweight and compact, it's easy to carry, with water resistance and a fingerprint scanner for secure unlocking. Includes USB-C cable, quick start guide, and ejection pin, backed by a 2-year guarantee. SIM free and 5G ready, it offers mobile freedom that fits your life. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: SM-S731BLBGEUB. Network:Network provider: Sim free. 5G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano SIM and eSIM. Dual eSIM support. Display and Design:6.7 inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display. With a density of 382 pixels per inch. Touch screen. Toughened glass. Dimensions:Size H161.3, W76.6, D7.4mm. Weight 192.6g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 12MP. Rear camera 50MP. Second rear camera 12MP. Third rear camera 8MP. LED. Camera features: AR Zone, Bixby Vison, Dual Recording, Food, Hyperlapse, Night, Panorama, Photo, Portrait. Video capture in 8K quality. Storage:Internal memory 256GB. Technical specifications: 3.1GHz 10 Core AMD processor. 8GB RAM. Operating system: Android 16. App store compatibility: Google play store. Battery:4755mAh battery capacity. Product features:MP3. Wireless charging. This phone features fast charge technology - faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Fingerprint scanner - For simple, safe and speedy unlocking and better security. Water resistant up to 1.5m depth. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:USB C Data/Charging Cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty Card, Ejection Pin. Only charging cable included - USB C to USB C cable required. Energy efficiency information: Energy efficiency class: B. Drop resistance rating: A. Repairability rating: C. General information:EAN: 8806097644828. 2 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
SIM Free Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 256GB AI Mobile Phone - Navy 7746941
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 10W minimum and 45W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Make every task feel effortless with the Samsung Galaxy S25 FE, a SIM-free mobile designed to keep up with busy days without weighing you down. The generous Dynamic AMOLED 2X display gives you proper space for work and play - whether you're catching up on emails, editing documents, or streaming videos on the go. At under 200g and slim enough to slip into your pocket or bag without the bulk, the toughened glass build means it's built to last. With 256GB of storage, you've got room for thousands of photos, apps and files without constantly juggling what stays and what goes. The 50-megapixel rear camera captures sharp, detailed shots even in low light with smart night photography, while the front camera handles video calls easily. The 4755mAh battery supports fast and wireless charging, so you're back up quickly when you need a top-up. Running Android 16 with a powerful processor and 8GB RAM, it handles multitasking smoothly. Features like QuickShare and Link to Windows make moving content between devices simple. Water resistant and with fingerprint security built in, it's practical, powerful and ready for whatever your day brings. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: SM-S731BDBGEUB. Network:Network provider: Sim free. 5G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano SIM and eSIM. Dual eSIM support. Display and Design:6.7 inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display. With a density of 382 pixels per inch. Touch screen. Toughened glass. Dimensions:Size H161.3, W76.6, D7.4mm. Weight 192.6g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 12MP. Rear camera 50MP. Second rear camera 12MP. Third rear camera 8MP. LED. Camera features: AR Zone, Bixby Vison, Dual Recording, Food, Hyperlapse, Night, Panorama, Photo, Portrait. Video capture in 8K quality. Storage:Internal memory 256GB. Technical specifications: 3.1GHz 10 Core AMD processor. 8GB RAM. Operating system: Android 16. App store compatibility: Google play store. Battery:4755mAh battery capacity. Product features:MP3. Wireless charging. This phone features fast charge technology - faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Fingerprint scanner - For simple, safe and speedy unlocking and better security. Water resistant up to 1.5m depth. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:USB C Data/Charging Cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty Card, Ejection Pin. Only charging cable included - USB C to USB C cable required. Energy efficiency information: Energy efficiency class: B. Drop resistance rating: A. Repairability rating: C. General information:EAN: 8806097644972. 2 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy S25 FE - 256 GB, Icy Blue, Silver/Grey 10290591
The Samsung Galaxy S25 FE combines powerful hardware with smart AI features. You can snap amazing pictures with the 50 MP triple camera system. But the AI Photo Assist lets you take them to another level with super simple editing tools. After sundown, there's Nightography for detailed pics even in the dark. The 6.7"" Full HD+ Dynamic AMOLED 2X screen makes games and movies really pop with punchy colours. And if you need help writing emails or planning trips, there's both Galaxy AI and Google's Gemini ready to help. Good to know - The octa-core Exynos processor's got plenty of power for multitasking, gaming, and streaming - The display runs at a 120 Hz refresh rate for super smooth gaming, swiping and binging - With a massive 4900 mAh battery you'll never run out of juice before the end of the day - 5G connectivity lets you stream films and shows on-the-go - even when you're on the bus to work - With a selection of wide, ultra-wide and telephoto lenses, you'll always get the perfect shot - The 12 MP front camera is perfect for selfies with your friends, and video calls with your family - Facial recognition and fingerprint scanning keeps your personal files safe, secure and for your eyes only - With an IP68 rating, you've got no worries about splashes or rain showers
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£699.00
£704.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy S25 FE - 256 GB, Navy Blue, Blue 10290251
The Samsung Galaxy S25 FE combines powerful hardware with smart AI features. You can snap amazing pictures with the 50 MP triple camera system. But the AI Photo Assist lets you take them to another level with super simple editing tools. After sundown, there's Nightography for detailed pics even in the dark. The 6.7"" Full HD+ Dynamic AMOLED 2X screen makes games and movies really pop with punchy colours. And if you need help writing emails or planning trips, there's both Galaxy AI and Google's Gemini ready to help. Good to know - The octa-core Exynos processor's got plenty of power for multitasking, gaming, and streaming - The display runs at a 120 Hz refresh rate for super smooth gaming, swiping and binging - With a massive 4900 mAh battery you'll never run out of juice before the end of the day - 5G connectivity lets you stream films and shows on-the-go - even when you're on the bus to work - With a selection of wide, ultra-wide and telephoto lenses, you'll always get the perfect shot - The 12 MP front camera is perfect for selfies with your friends, and video calls with your family - Facial recognition and fingerprint scanning keeps your personal files safe, secure and for your eyes only - With an IP68 rating, you've got no worries about splashes or rain showers
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£699.00
£704.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 410709
Slimmer lighter and ready to impress At just 7.4 mm thin and 190 grams light Galaxy S25 FE is the thinnest and lightest FE phone yet. It also features the slimmest bezels to date paired with a floating camera design for a sleek look and a more immersive viewing experience. Carry less enjoy more. Designed for durability Encased inCorning Gorilla GlassVictus+and an enhanced Armor Aluminum frameGalaxy S25 FE is crafted from durable and premium materials. It also boasts an IP68 rating for dust and water resistance so you can head into your next adventure with confidence. A Photo worth endless creation Photo Assist lets you perfect your shots with Generative Edit. Move or erase selected objects or use Suggest Erases to instantly remove unwanted people in the background all with AI-powered precision that fills in the scene naturally and seamlessly. Unlock stunning clarity with AI ProVisual Engine Galaxy S25 FE's ProVisual Engine powers the best camera quality ever on an FE phone. It improves colour accuracy sharpness and contrast in real time so your photos videos and edits look vibrant detailed and true to life. Clear night videos worth every moment Reduces grain and boosts detail to deliver clear sharp photos and videos even inlow lightconditions. Take crisp images and footages with minimal noise ensuring your contents stay vibrant and detailed no matter how dark the environment. Battery power worth doing more Galaxy S25 FE features a 4900 mAh battery for reliable all-day performance. You can power up to 65 % in just 30 minutes with fast wired charging so you're ready to go in no time. Turbocharged processing speed. Game time Equipped with the Exynos 2400 Samsungs flagship performance processor Galaxy S25 FE is built to deliver ultra-smooth gaming and faster responsiveness. With hardware-based ray tracing for more realistic graphics and a 13 % larger vapor chamber to keep heat in check it brings next gen visuals to life even during intense action. Immersive display worth a bigger world The 6.7" FHD+ display on Galaxy S25 FE delivers an immersive viewing experience with a refresh rate of up to 120 Hz. Featuring a minimised bezel and a brighter screen with Vision Booster it delivers vibrant clear visuals that keep your content looking sharp. Your world your widgets your way With the upgraded One UI 8.0 your phone adapts to you with a personalised interface and smarter AI that makes daily tasks easier. Customise wallpapers and widgets to match your style enjoy smoother performance and get instant access to essential info anytime with the new Now Bar. Try Galaxy on your phone Try Galaxy is a web app that lets users enjoy an easy intuitive and customised experience even without owning a Galaxy phone. Simply scan the QR code to download the app and start exploring. Keep it covered make it yours Designed to fit your style whatever the case. Get functional accessories with big personality. Highlight reels made easy Edit smarter and faster with Auto Trim. It detects key moments removes long pauses and repeated scenes and highlights the best parts creating short engaging videos that are perfect for sharing with family and friends. Just capture your moments and let AI transform them into polished shareable clips. Filters just for you My Filters lets you create one-of-a-kind filters from your favourite photos capturing the colour tone and mood with Galaxy AI. Apply your personalised style in real time so every shot reflects your aesthetic with consistent results. Browsing Assist. Instantly summarise web content Browsing Assist helps you digest long articles faster summarising key info and translating web pages right in Samsung Internet. Save time understand more and get straight to what matters most every time you're on the web. Writing Assist. Your note-taking buddy Write better and quicker with Writing Assist. It helps you polish grammar rephrase sentences and match the right tone whether you're texting emailing or taking notes. Just type y
prodImage
£756.75
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 410636
Slimmer lighter and ready to impress At just 7.4 mm thin and 190 grams light Galaxy S25 FE is the thinnest and lightest FE phone yet. It also features the slimmest bezels to date paired with a floating camera design for a sleek look and a more immersive viewing experience. Carry less enjoy more. Designed for durability Encased inCorning Gorilla GlassVictus+and an enhanced Armor Aluminum frameGalaxy S25 FE is crafted from durable and premium materials. It also boasts an IP68 rating for dust and water resistance so you can head into your next adventure with confidence. A Photo worth endless creation Photo Assist lets you perfect your shots with Generative Edit. Move or erase selected objects or use Suggest Erases to instantly remove unwanted people in the background all with AI-powered precision that fills in the scene naturally and seamlessly. Unlock stunning clarity with AI ProVisual Engine Galaxy S25 FE's ProVisual Engine powers the best camera quality ever on an FE phone. It improves colour accuracy sharpness and contrast in real time so your photos videos and edits look vibrant detailed and true to life. Clear night videos worth every moment Reduces grain and boosts detail to deliver clear sharp photos and videos even inlow lightconditions. Take crisp images and footages with minimal noise ensuring your contents stay vibrant and detailed no matter how dark the environment. Battery power worth doing more Galaxy S25 FE features a 4900 mAh battery for reliable all-day performance. You can power up to 65 % in just 30 minutes with fast wired charging so you're ready to go in no time. Turbocharged processing speed. Game time Equipped with the Exynos 2400 Samsungs flagship performance processor Galaxy S25 FE is built to deliver ultra-smooth gaming and faster responsiveness. With hardware-based ray tracing for more realistic graphics and a 13 % larger vapor chamber to keep heat in check it brings next gen visuals to life even during intense action. Immersive display worth a bigger world The 6.7" FHD+ display on Galaxy S25 FE delivers an immersive viewing experience with a refresh rate of up to 120 Hz. Featuring a minimised bezel and a brighter screen with Vision Booster it delivers vibrant clear visuals that keep your content looking sharp. Your world your widgets your way With the upgraded One UI 8.0 your phone adapts to you with a personalised interface and smarter AI that makes daily tasks easier. Customise wallpapers and widgets to match your style enjoy smoother performance and get instant access to essential info anytime with the new Now Bar. Try Galaxy on your phone Try Galaxy is a web app that lets users enjoy an easy intuitive and customised experience even without owning a Galaxy phone. Simply scan the QR code to download the app and start exploring. Keep it covered make it yours Designed to fit your style whatever the case. Get functional accessories with big personality. Highlight reels made easy Edit smarter and faster with Auto Trim. It detects key moments removes long pauses and repeated scenes and highlights the best parts creating short engaging videos that are perfect for sharing with family and friends. Just capture your moments and let AI transform them into polished shareable clips. Filters just for you My Filters lets you create one-of-a-kind filters from your favourite photos capturing the colour tone and mood with Galaxy AI. Apply your personalised style in real time so every shot reflects your aesthetic with consistent results. Browsing Assist. Instantly summarise web content Browsing Assist helps you digest long articles faster summarising key info and translating web pages right in Samsung Internet. Save time understand more and get straight to what matters most every time you're on the web. Writing Assist. Your note-taking buddy Write better and quicker with Writing Assist. It helps you polish grammar rephrase sentences and match the right tone whether you're texting emailing or taking notes. Just type y
prodImage
£762.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE S731 5G Dual Sim 8GB RAM 256GB – Jetblack Galaxy S25 FE_ 256GB – Jetblack
Slim and lightweight design: At only 7.4 mm thick and 190 g, this is the thinnest and lightest FE model yet, also enjoy an immersive experience even in bright sunlight thanks to the smooth, bright 6.7-inch screen ProVisual Engine AI Engine: Push the boundaries of photography and capture memories with optimized color, sharpness and contrast even from afar with 3x zoom, Record detailed, true-to-life photos and videos Simplify your life with Galaxy AI: With smarter, more intuitive AI, receive personalized help and tracking in real time to complete everyday tasks, and edit and improve your content with ease A model adapted to all your needs: The 4900 mAh battery, recharging 65% in just 30 minutes Performance and gaming: Featuring the Exynos 2400 processor, the Galaxy S25 FE delivers smooth gameplay, blazing responsiveness and optimal performance thanks to Ray Tracing and a 14% larger steam chamber to prevent overheating
prodImage
£464.89
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 5G SM-S731B Exynos 2400 8GB RAM SIM-Free Unlocked Android 16 Smartphone (Jetblack, 256, GB) B0FWF5ZW2Y
6.7" full rectangle, Dynamic AMOLED 2X, 1080 x 2340 (FHD+), 120 Hz Max Refresh Rate, 16M Colour Depth Dual-SIM (SIM 1 + SIM 2 / SIM 1 + eSIM / Dual eSIM) 8GB RAM Samsung Exynos 2400 Rear Camera: 50.0 MP + 12.0 MP + 8.0 MP, Front Camera: 12.0 MP Wi-Fi 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax, Bluetooth v5.4, NFC, USB Type-C 4900 mAh Battery
prodImage
£467.30
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 5G SM-S731B Exynos 2400 8GB RAM SIM-Free Unlocked Android 16 Smartphone (White, 256, GB) B0FT1V8S1R
6.7" full rectangle, Dynamic AMOLED 2X, 1080 x 2340 (FHD+), 120 Hz Max Refresh Rate, 16M Colour Depth Dual-SIM (SIM 1 + SIM 2 / SIM 1 + eSIM / Dual eSIM) 8GB RAM Samsung Exynos 2400 Rear Camera: 50.0 MP + 12.0 MP + 8.0 MP, Front Camera: 12.0 MP Wi-Fi 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax, Bluetooth v5.4, NFC, USB Type-C 4900 mAh Battery
prodImage
£506.87
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE SM-S731BLBGEUB
Slimmer. lighter and ready to impressAt just 7.4 mm thin and 190 grams light. Galaxy S25 FE is the thinnest and lightest FE phone yet. It also features the slimmest bezels to date. paired with a floating camera design for a sleek look and a more immersive viewing experience. Carry less. enjoy more.Designed for durabilityEncased in Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus®+ and an enhanced Armor Aluminum frame. Galaxy S25 FE is crafted from durable and premium materials. It also boasts an IP68 rating for dust and water resistance. so you can head into your next adventure with confidence.A Photo worth endless creationPhoto Assist lets you perfect your shots with Generative Edit. Move or erase selected objects. or use Suggest Erases to instantly remove unwanted people in the background — all with AI-powered precision that fills in the scene naturally and seamlessly.Unlock stunning clarity with AI ProVisual EngineGalaxy S25 FE's ProVisual Engine powers the best camera quality ever on an FE phone. It improves colour accuracy. sharpness and contrast in real time. so your photos. videos and edits look vibrant. detailed and true to life.Clear night videos worth every momentReduces grain and boosts detail to deliver clear. sharp photos and videos — even in low light conditions. Take crisp images and footages with minimal noise. ensuring your contents stay vibrant and detailed no matter how dark the environment.Battery power worth doing moreGalaxy S25 FE features a 4.900 mAh battery for reliable. all-day performance. You can power up to 65 % in just 30 minutes with fast wired charging. so you're ready to go in no time.Turbocharged processing speed. Game timeEquipped with the Exynos 2400 — Samsungs flagship performance processor — Galaxy S25 FE is built to deliver ultra-smooth gaming and faster responsiveness. With hardware-based ray tracing for more realistic graphics and a 13 % larger vapor chamber to keep heat in check. it brings next gen visuals to life even during intense action.Immersive display worth a bigger worldThe 6.7" FHD+ display on Galaxy S25 FE delivers an immersive viewing experience with a refresh rate of up to 120 Hz. Featuring a minimised bezel and a brighter screen with Vision Booster. it delivers vibrant. clear visuals that keep your content looking sharp.Your world. your widgets. your wayWith the upgraded One UI 8.0. your phone adapts to you with a personalised interface and smarter AI that makes daily tasks easier. Customise wallpapers and widgets to match your style. enjoy smoother performance and get instant access to essential info anytime with the new Now Bar.Try Galaxy on your phoneTry Galaxy is a web app that lets users enjoy an easy. intuitive and customised experience. even without owning a Galaxy phone. Simply scan the QR code to download the app and start exploring.Keep it covered. make it yoursDesigned to fit your style. whatever the case. Get functional accessories with big personality.Highlight reels made easyEdit smarter and faster with Auto Trim. It detects key moments. removes long pauses and repeated scenes and highlights the best parts — creating short. engaging videos that are perfect for sharing with family and friends. Just capture your moments. and let AI transform them into polished. shareable clips.Filters just for youMy Filters lets you create one-of-a-kind filters from your favourite photos. capturing the colour. tone and mood with Galaxy AI. Apply your personalised style in real time. so every shot reflects your aesthetic with consistent results.Browsing Assist. Instantly summarise web contentBrowsing Assist helps you digest long articles faster. summarising key info and translating web pages right in Samsung Internet. Save time. understand more and get straight to what matters most every time you're on the web.Writing Assist. Your note-taking buddyWrite better and quicker with Writing Assist. It helps you polish grammar. rephrase sentences and match the right tone — whether you're texting. emailin
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£509.24
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 5G 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM USB Type-C 8 GB 25 SM-S731BZWGEUE
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 5G. Display diagonal: 17 cm (6.7"). Display resolution: 1080 x 2340 pixels. Processor family: Samsung Exynos. Processor model: 2400. RAM capacity: 8 GB. Internal storage capacity: 256 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 50 MP. Rear camera type: Triple camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Battery capacity: 4900 mAh. Product colour: White. Weight: 190 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£514.70
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S731 Galaxy S25 FE 8 + 256GB 6.7 "5G Navy EU 51319
Thinner, lighter and ready to amaze With a thickness of only 7.4 mm and a weight of 190 grams, Galaxy S25 FE is the thinner and lightest phone in...
prodImage
£598.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 5G SM-S731B Exynos 2400 8GB RAM SIM-Free Unlocked Android 16 Smartphone (Navy, 256, GB) 9Y-456U-44J7
6.7" full rectangle, Dynamic AMOLED 2X, 1080 x 2340 (FHD+), 120 Hz Max Refresh Rate, 16M Colour Depth Dual-SIM (SIM 1 + SIM 2 / SIM 1 + eSIM / Dual eSIM) 8GB RAM Samsung Exynos 2400 Rear Camera: 50.0 MP + 12.0 MP + 8.0 MP, Front Camera: 12.0 MP Wi-Fi 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax, Bluetooth v5.4, NFC, USB Type-C 4900 mAh Battery
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S731BZWGEUB Galaxy S25 Fe 6.7" Dual Sim
Samsung SM-S731BZWGEUB Galaxy S25 Fe 6.7" Dual Sim, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£663.55
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S731BZWGEUE Galaxy S25 Fe 5G 17 Cm 6.7"
Samsung SM-S731BZWGEUE Galaxy S25 Fe 5G 17 Cm 6.7", Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£666.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE, AI Smartphone, Slim 7.4mm Frame, 6.7" FHD Display, 50MP Camera, Exynos 2400, 256GB Storage, 8GB Memory, 4900 mAh Battery, White, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0FJSKV55N
Galaxy AI is here to make your day easier: Thanks to smarter, more intuitive AI, you can get real-time insights, edit and enhance content with ease, and get personalised rundowns to keep your day on track¹ ² ³ ⁴ ⁵ Slim and lighter design: At just 7.4 mm and 190 g, it’s the slimmest and lightest FE yet; With a floating camera design and super slim bezels, enjoy an immersive viewing experience in a sleek form Galaxy S25 FE AI ProVisual Engine: Enhance your photos and capture your favourite memories with optimised colour, sharpness and contrast in real time; Ensure every shot and video looks vivid, detailed and true to life⁶ For gaming and performance: Equipped with the Exynos 2400, experience smooth gameplay and lightning-fast response; The hardware-based ray tracing and a 14 % larger vapor chamber keep visuals stunning and cool under pressure⁷ ⁸ Power to Personalise. Power to Create: The 4,900 mAh battery powers you all day with 45 W wired charging that gets you to 65% in just 30 minutes⁹; Customise wallpapers and widgets to suit your style, and access essentials with the new Now Bar¹⁰
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE, AI Smartphone, Slim 7.4mm Frame, 6.7" FHD Display, 50MP Camera, Exynos 2400, 256GB Storage, 8GB Memory, 4900 mAh Battery, JetBlack, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0FJSNV2MM
Galaxy AI is here to make your day easier: Thanks to smarter, more intuitive AI, you can get real-time insights, edit and enhance content with ease, and get personalised rundowns to keep your day on track¹ ² ³ ⁴ ⁵ Slim and lighter design: At just 7.4 mm and 190 g, it’s the slimmest and lightest FE yet; With a floating camera design and super slim bezels, enjoy an immersive viewing experience in a sleek form Galaxy S25 FE AI ProVisual Engine: Enhance your photos and capture your favourite memories with optimised colour, sharpness and contrast in real time; Ensure every shot and video looks vivid, detailed and true to life⁶ For gaming and performance: Equipped with the Exynos 2400, experience smooth gameplay and lightning-fast response; The hardware-based ray tracing and a 14 % larger vapor chamber keep visuals stunning and cool under pressure⁷ ⁸ Power to Personalise. Power to Create: The 4,900 mAh battery powers you all day with 45 W wired charging that gets you to 65% in just 30 minutes⁹; Customise wallpapers and widgets to suit your style, and access essentials with the new Now Bar¹⁰
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
SIM Free Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 256GB AI Mobile - Jetblack 7743016
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 10W minimum and 45W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Take productivity anywhere without the bulk. The Samsung Galaxy S25 FE is a slim, powerful mobile that slips into your pocket or bag with ease, lightweight yet packing a 6.7-inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display that gives you space for emails, documents or calls. With 256GB storage, you have room for thousands of photos, essential apps, and files without worrying about space. The 50MP rear camera captures sharp shots with AI-powered features, while the 12MP front camera handles video calls clearly. The 4755mAh battery lasts a full day, and fast charging tops it up quickly. Running Android 16 with a powerful processor and 8GB RAM, it's smooth when multitasking or switching apps. Wireless charging works seamlessly, and the fingerprint scanner unlocks securely. Water resistant, it handles everyday knocks and splashes. Dual SIM with nano SIM and eSIM offers flexibility, and 5G keeps you connected. The box includes a USB-C cable, quick start guide, warranty card, and ejection pin. No charging plug is included. It's backed by a 2-year guarantee and weighs 192.6g. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: SM-S731BZKGEUB. Network:Network provider: Sim free. 5G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano SIM and eSIM. Dual eSIM support. Display and Design:6.7 inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display. With a density of 382 pixels per inch. Touch screen. Toughened glass. Dimensions:Size H161.3, W76.6, D7.4mm. Weight 192.6g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 12MP. Rear camera 50MP. Second rear camera 12MP. Third rear camera 8MP. LED. Camera features: AR Zone, Bixby Vison, Dual Recording, Food, Hyperlapse, Night, Panorama, Photo, Portrait. Video capture in 8K quality. Storage:Internal memory 256GB. Technical specifications: 3.1GHz 10 Core AMD processor. 8GB RAM. Operating system: Android 16. App store compatibility: Google play store. Battery:4755mAh battery capacity. Product features:MP3. Wireless charging. This phone features fast charge technology - faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Fingerprint scanner - For simple, safe and speedy unlocking and better security. Water resistant up to 1.5m depth. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:USB C Data/Charging Cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty Card, Ejection Pin. Only charging cable included - USB C to USB C cable required. Energy efficiency information: Energy efficiency class: B. Drop resistance rating: A. Repairability rating: C. General information:EAN: 8806097644675. 2 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Zoom:3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:F2.2
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.6 mm x H161.3 mm x D7.4 mm
Weight:190 g
Display
Display Size:17.11 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED 2X
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:2,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:24:37
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,900 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
EPREL:2,409,885
MPN:SM-S731B/DS
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 2400
Number of Cores :10
Processor Clock Speed max:3.2 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 61 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£679.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 61 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£257.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 75 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£784.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 55 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GB
£362.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Nord CE 4 Lite 5G
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£424.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Google Pixel 9
£422.34
Compare Prices
18 offers
POCO X8 Pro Max 512GB
£414.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
POCO F6 Pro 256GB
£414.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB
£451.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
Fairphone 6 256GB
£414.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fairphone 5 256GB
£414.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£448.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 60 Ultra 256GB
£426.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 256GB
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£444.57
Shipping: Free
Sky_deals4u
prodImage
£463.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel