Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.34 cm (6.83 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• User Interface: Xiaomi HyperOS 2
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 9400+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(Black) XIAOMI 15T 5G(512GB 12GB) NFC Unlocked 50MP Triple Pro Cam 6.83" -Black
Product Description Ultra-slim bezels on all four sides 6.83" 120Hz eye-care display 67W HyperCharge Long-lasting 5500mAh (typ) battery Stay...
prodImage
£559.46
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15T Pro Gray 12 GB + 512 GB 68008
Xiaomi 15T Pro Gray 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15T Pro Smartphone 12GB+512GB, 144Hz 6.83" Eye-care Amoled Display, 50MP Leica 5x Pro Telephoto, 5500mAH Battery, MediaTek Dimensity 9400+, IP68, Gray (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger B0FN353DPK
[Leica 5x Pro telephoto Bring the story to you] First 5x telephoto in Xiaomi T series with 5x optical zoom, 10x optical-level zoom, 20x and above Ultra Zoom, combined with Leica optics brings distant human stories close to hand [Minimalist and beautiful for a high-end appearance] Simplicity is art. The fiberglass back seamlessly integrates with the metal frame, as if merging into one — every detail speaks of pure beauty [Vision redefined] Featuring a newly upgraded 144hz 6.83-inch ultra-large display with an ultra-narrow bezel flat design and 1.5K high resolution, it offers a broader field of view and breathtaking detail [Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner] With the self-developed Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner, the Xiaomi 15T Pro optimizes Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, GPS, and cellular signals for smoother, smarter connectivity [Dimensity 9400+ Flagship 3nm process] MediaTek Dimensity 9400+ delivers ultra-smooth responsiveness across demanding applications and graphically intensive games. With exceptional thermal efficiency and sustained stability, it ensures you enjoy peak performance without compromise [Leading battery life performance] Featuring the largest battery in the Xiaomi T series, it delivers powerful endurance in a slim design. Equipped with the Xiaomi Surge Battery Management System and 64 layers of safety protection for long-lasting durability and peace of mind [Cool and efficient] The 3D cooling system closely adheres to the chip for rapid heat dissipation, enabling efficient cooling and sustained performance
prodImage
£667.33
£675.05
Shipping: £7.72
with shipping: £7.72
Xiaomi 15T Pro Smartphone 12GB+512GB, 144Hz 6.83" Eye-care Amoled Display, 50MP Leica 5x Pro Telephoto, 5500mAH Battery, MediaTek Dimensity 9400+, IP68, Black (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) CH-O7QW-32DK
[Leica 5x Pro telephoto Bring the story to you] First 5x telephoto in Xiaomi T series with 5x optical zoom, 10x optical-level zoom, 20x and above Ultra Zoom, combined with Leica optics brings distant human stories close to hand [Minimalist and beautiful for a high-end appearance] Simplicity is art. The fiberglass back seamlessly integrates with the metal frame, as if merging into one — every detail speaks of pure beauty [Vision redefined] Featuring a newly upgraded 144hz 6.83-inch ultra-large display with an ultra-narrow bezel flat design and 1.5K high resolution, it offers a broader field of view and breathtaking detail [Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner] With the self-developed Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner, the Xiaomi 15T Pro optimizes Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, GPS, and cellular signals for smoother, smarter connectivity [Dimensity 9400+ Flagship 3nm process] MediaTek Dimensity 9400+ delivers ultra-smooth responsiveness across demanding applications and graphically intensive games. With exceptional thermal efficiency and sustained stability, it ensures you enjoy peak performance without compromise [Leading battery life performance] Featuring the largest battery in the Xiaomi T series, it delivers powerful endurance in a slim design. Equipped with the Xiaomi Surge Battery Management System and 64 layers of safety protection for long-lasting durability and peace of mind [Cool and efficient] The 3D cooling system closely adheres to the chip for rapid heat dissipation, enabling efficient cooling and sustained performance
prodImage
£715.00
Shipping: Free
(12GB 512GB, Mocha Gold) XIAOMI 15T PRO Ai 5G (512GB 12GB) NFC Unlocked 50MP Triple Pro Leica Cam eSIM 6.83" 144Mhz (Mocha Gold)
Product Description Leica 5x Pro telephoto, Spotlight Photography Leica Summilux optical lens Stay connected with Xiaomi Astral Communication...
prodImage
£722.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 15T Pro 5G Smartphone 12GB 512GB,Black
XIAOMI 15T Pro 5G Smartphone 12GB 512GB,Black Product Description: - Xiaomi 15T Pro 5G Smartphone 12GB 512GB,Black
prodImage
£723.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 15T Pro Smartphone 12GB+512GB, 144Hz 6.83" Eye-care Amoled Display, 50MP Leica 5x Pro Telephoto, 5500mAH Battery, MediaTek Dimensity 9400+, IP68, Mocha Gold (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger IG-NYJ1-GDSX
[Leica 5x Pro telephoto Bring the story to you] First 5x telephoto in Xiaomi T series with 5x optical zoom, 10x optical-level zoom, 20x and above Ultra Zoom, combined with Leica optics brings distant human stories close to hand [Minimalist and beautiful for a high-end appearance] Simplicity is art. The fiberglass back seamlessly integrates with the metal frame, as if merging into one — every detail speaks of pure beauty [Vision redefined] Featuring a newly upgraded 144hz 6.83-inch ultra-large display with an ultra-narrow bezel flat design and 1.5K high resolution, it offers a broader field of view and breathtaking detail [Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner] With the self-developed Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner, the Xiaomi 15T Pro optimizes Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, GPS, and cellular signals for smoother, smarter connectivity [Dimensity 9400+ Flagship 3nm process] MediaTek Dimensity 9400+ delivers ultra-smooth responsiveness across demanding applications and graphically intensive games. With exceptional thermal efficiency and sustained stability, it ensures you enjoy peak performance without compromise [Leading battery life performance] Featuring the largest battery in the Xiaomi T series, it delivers powerful endurance in a slim design. Equipped with the Xiaomi Surge Battery Management System and 64 layers of safety protection for long-lasting durability and peace of mind [Cool and efficient] The 3D cooling system closely adheres to the chip for rapid heat dissipation, enabling efficient cooling and sustained performance
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15T Pro Black 12 GB + 512 GB
Leica Summilux Objective: 5x Pro Leica Telephoto 6.83'' 144 Hz Eye Care Screen Xiaomi 3D IceLoop System
prodImage
£980.14
£992.14
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi 15T PRO 12+512GB 6.83" 5G Gray DS + Watch S4 ITA 51309
With 12GB of RAM and 512GB of internal memory , the Xiaomi 15T Pro 5G Gray It is a powerful tool for work, entertainment and creativity. The...
prodImage
£999.78
£1,011.78
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Leica telephoto lens f/3 115mm
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Leica wide-angle lens f/1 23mm
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:Leica ultra-wide-angle lens f/2.2 15mm
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:Leica wide-angle lens f2.2 21mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.9 mm x H162.7 mm x D8 mm
Weight:210 g
Display
Display Size:17.34 cm (6.83 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:480 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,772 px x 1,280 px
Pixel Density:447 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,600
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:57:43
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Battery Capacity:5,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Impact and Scratch Resistant:Yes
EPREL:2,387,435
MPN:2506BPN68G
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 9400+
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.73 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
User Interface
Xiaomi HyperOS 2

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Overall experience
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/12/2025
|
One of the best in this price. Camera, Gamimg, performance , medis conjunction overall experience is great.
Last one you'll need
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/12/2025
|
This works on all networks. I have 5G connection even on Verizon. This is the flagship killer of 2025 buy it now best phone on Amazon
First time buyer
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/12/2025
|
Phone come in secured packaging I have MetroPCS I used the website to activate it so connecting was really fast the quality of the phones is really great it's my first xiaomi phone/product definitely will look out for their...View More products in the future the battery lasts all day with high useView Less
15t pro review
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/12/2025
|
It's prompt delivery and works well.
You will not be disappointed with this phone
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/12/2025
|
This is a great phone after having used other brands I cannot mention here. The battery lasts longer, it takes great photographs. I am very satisfied. Thanks Xiaomi.
With reviews from

Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£484.38
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£930.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£449.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo P2
£556.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB
£556.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 128GB
£565.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Realme GT 6 512GB
£579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 256GB
£551.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
OnePlus 13 256GB
£567.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi 15 512GB
£579.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
OnePlus 15 256GB
£567.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£549.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
OnePlus 12 512GB
£510.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
prodImage
£559.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£667.33
Shipping: £7.72
MACROMART (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£715.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel