Xiaomi 15 512GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi 15 512GB
from £579.00to £1,039.8312 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.05 cm (6.32 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Elite
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 15 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi 15 5G Black 12GB Ram 512GB Rom Brand New Sealed
Xiaomi 15 5G Black 12GB Ram 512GB Rom Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 15 5G Ai (for Tmobile Mint Tello & Global Outside USA) (512GB + 12GB) 50MP Triple Pro Leica Camera 6.36" Dual Sim NFC Model 24129PN74G (Black) B0DZSPR7YS
Leica Summilux optical lens - Redefining Leica optics 3nm process, performance transformed - Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform Xiaomi Shield Glass - All-around fluid design Immersive all-day viewing experience - CrystalRes dynamic 1-120Hz AMOLED 5240mAh (typ) Xiaomi Surge Battery - Up to 25 hours of video playback Powered by Xiaomi HyperOS - Xiaomi HyperAI
prodImage
£595.90
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15 12GB RAM 512GB ROM Green B0DYDF55SM
SUPERIOR CAMERA WITH LEICA SUPPORT: Professional photography with 50MP main camera, Leica Summilux lens and extended telephoto lenses Xiaomi HyperAI: Unique photo and video experience through AI-powered image processing Strong performance: liquid insert with Snapdragon 8 Elite processor and 8533MHz LPDDR5X RAM CrystalRes AMOLED display: vivid images with a dynamic refresh rate of 1-120Hz and a resolution of 2.5K Long battery life: uninterrupted use with 5240 mAh battery and 90 W Xiaomi Surge fast charging
prodImage
£641.59
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15 Black 12 GB + 512 GB 61265
Xiaomi 15 Black 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15 Green 12 GB + 512 GB 61273
Xiaomi 15 Green 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 15 5G Ai (for Tmobile Mint Tello & Global Outside USA) (512GB + 12GB) 50MP Triple Pro Leica Camera 6.36" Dual Sim NFC Model 24129PN74G (Black) B0DZSPR7YS
Leica Summilux optical lens - Redefining Leica optics 3nm process, performance transformed - Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform Xiaomi Shield Glass - All-around fluid design Immersive all-day viewing experience - CrystalRes dynamic 1-120Hz AMOLED 5240mAh (typ) Xiaomi Surge Battery - Up to 25 hours of video playback Powered by Xiaomi HyperOS - Xiaomi HyperAI
prodImage
£934.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15 16.1 cm (6.36") 12 GB 512 GB 5240 mAh Green
Xiaomi1516.1cm(6.36")12GB512GB5240mAhGreen
prodImage
£1,039.06
£1,051.06
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi 15 16.1 cm (6.36") 12 GB 512 GB 5240 mAh Black
Xiaomi1516.1cm(6.36")12GB512GB5240mAhBlack
prodImage
£1,039.83
£1,051.83
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
Xiaomi 15 5G 12GB-512GB Blanco (White) Dual SIM B0DY6PLPT5
Redefining Leica Optics: Leica Summilux Optical Lens Xiaomi HyperAI powered by Xiaomi HyperOS Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform-3nm Process, Transformed Performance Up to 25 hours of video playback: Xiaomi Surge 5240mAh battery (typical) IP68 dust and water resistance
prodImage
£643.20
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15 5G Smartphone, 12+512GB, Green (UK Version, 2 Years Warranty) B0-F131-FH99-UK
Processor: Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform Storage & RAM: 12GB + 512GB Display: 6.36" 3200 nits ultra-bright display 50MP Leica main camera, Xiaomi HyperAI, Dual SIM Battery: 5240mAh
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15 12gb/512gb 6.4´´ One Size 711189
White
prodImage
£773.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15 White 12 GB + 512 GB 61282
Xiaomi 15 White 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:23 mm, f/1.62 aperture
Main Camera 2:60 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Telephoto lens, 60 mm. f/2.0 aperture
Main Camera 3:50 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:Ultra wide-angle camera, 14 mm, f/2.2 aperture
Zoom:60x digital
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:21mm, f/2.0 aperture, 90° field of view
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.2 mm x H152.3 mm x D8.08 mm
Weight:191 g
Display
Display Size:16.05 cm (6.32 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,200 px x 2,670 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,240 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Elite
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:4.32 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 15 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 13 256GB
£579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 15 256GB
£580.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 512GB
£584.58
Compare Prices
50 offers
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£586.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus 12 512GB
£530.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 128GB
£569.34
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 256GB
£589.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi 15 512GB
sohfah_0
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£595.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£641.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel