Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.1 cm (6.73 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Google Tensor G4
• Memory (RAM): 16 GB
• Memory Type: DDR5X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(128GB, Obsidian) Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Unlocked Android Smartphone with Gemini, Triple Rear Camera System
Pixel 9 Pro XL with Gemini is the most powerful Pixel yet; it has a pro-level camera and it's engineered by Google, so it gets the best of...
prodImage
£680.00
Shipping: Free
(128GB, Hazel) Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Unlocked Android Smartphone with Gemini, Triple Rear Camera System
prodImage
£680.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB (Pink) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB (Pink) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(128GB, Porcelain) Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Unlocked Android Smartphone with Gemini, Triple Rear Camera System
prodImage
£680.00
Shipping: Free
(128GB, Rose Quartz) Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Unlocked Android Smartphone with Gemini, Triple Rear Camera System
prodImage
£680.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 5G 128GB(16GB RAM) Obsidian
Meet Pixel 9 Pro XL with Gemini. It's the most powerful Pixel yet, with a pro-level camera. And it's engineered by Google, so it gets the...
prodImage
£721.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 5G 128GB(16GB RAM) Porcelain
prodImage
£721.99
Shipping: Free
for google Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Rose 128GB single sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging Processor Octa Core Screen Size 6.8...
prodImage
£721.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL128GB 16GB (Porcelain)
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB 16GB (Porcelain) Description Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB 16GB (Porcelain) Description Using the Pixel 9 Pro XL is like...
prodImage
£791.98
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB 16GB (Rose Quartz)
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB 16GB (Rose Quartz) Description Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB 16GB (Rose Quartz) Description Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB...
prodImage
£856.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:48 MP
Main Camera 3:48 MP
Zoom:30x digital, 5x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:42 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.6 mm x H162.8 mm x D8.5 mm
Display
Display Size:17.1 cm (6.73 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus 2, LTPO OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,280 px x 2,856 px
Pixel Density:495 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,060 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):16 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Google Tensor G4
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£329.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 31 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£291.54
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 21 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£471.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 18 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£711.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£393.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£799.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£603.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 15 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£1,634.02
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel 8 256GB
£429.29
Google Pixel 8 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£399.00
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 9 Pro 128GB
£680.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 1TB
£747.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Compare Prices
42 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Plus 256GB
£798.79
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Compare Prices
54 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 512GB
£657.84
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fairphone 5 128GB
£669.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 512GB
£693.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Google Pixel Fold 256GB
£689.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB
prodImage
£680.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£680.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel