Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.25 cm (6.8 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB/512GB S928U Dual Sim All Colours Unlocked SMS928BZKGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB/512GB S928U Dual Sim All Colours Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB/512GB 5G Unlocked Smartphone Dual Sim SMS928BZKGEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB/512GB 5G Unlocked Smartphone Dual Sim, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA 12/512 ARGENT B0CSPQLM4X
HP03383 Easy to use Durable and strong
prodImage
£709.92
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official adidas Book Cover Tablet Case for Galaxy Tab S9+, Black B0CNKGF7XD
Adidas three strip Book Cover case for Tab S9+ Good product with excellent quality Brand :Samsung
prodImage
£712.29
Shipping: Free
Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA TITANIUM GREY 512GB
GALAXYS24ULTRATITANIUMGREY512GB
prodImage
£1,146.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 512GB/256GB Factory Unlocked Android Smartphone SMS928BZKGEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 512GB/256GB Factory Unlocked Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
BRAND NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA 5G FACTORY UNLOCKED GSM CDMA 256GB 512GB 6.8' SMS928BZKGEUB
BRAND NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA 5G FACTORY UNLOCKED GSM CDMA 256GB 512GB 6.8', Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
NEW SEALED SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA 5G 256G 512GB S928U FACTORY UNLOCKED 2YR WTY SMS928BZKGEUB
NEW SEALED SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA 5G 256G 512GB S928U FACTORY UNLOCKED 2YR WTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
New Sealed Box Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone SMS928BZKGEUB
New Sealed Box Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
FACTORY NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA 256GB 512GB SM-S928U UNLOCKED 2YRS WARRANTY SMS928BZKGEUB
FACTORY NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA 256GB 512GB SM-S928U UNLOCKED 2YRS WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G SM-S928U 256G/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone SMS928BZKGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G SM-S928U 256G/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
Factory New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB 512GB Unlocked Smartphone SMS928BZKGEUB
Factory New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB 512GB Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G S928U 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP SMS928BZKGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G S928U 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
New Factory Sealed Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256/512GB 5G Unlocked Phone GSM CDMA SMS928BZKGEUB
New Factory Sealed Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256/512GB 5G Unlocked Phone GSM CDMA, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB 512GB S928U Factory Unlocked All Colours SMS928BZKGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB 512GB S928U Factory Unlocked All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB 512GB 12GB RAM Factory Unlocked Smartphone SMS928BZKGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB 512GB 12GB RAM Factory Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA 5G 256GB-512GB 6.8IN UK GSM CDMA FACTORY UNLOCKED SMS928BZKGEUB
NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA 5G 256GB-512GB 6.8IN UK GSM CDMA FACTORY UNLOCKED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
NEW SEALED SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA 5G FACTORY UNLOCKED GSM CDMA 256GB 512GB UK SMS928BZKGEUB
NEW SEALED SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA 5G FACTORY UNLOCKED GSM CDMA 256GB 512GB UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA 5G SM-S928U 512GB/256 FACTORY UNLOCKED ALL GSM CDMA SMS928BZKGEUB
NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA 5G SM-S928U 512GB/256 FACTORY UNLOCKED ALL GSM CDMA, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra (5G) 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone SMS928BZKGEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra (5G) 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G SM-S928U 256GB/512GB Factory Unlocked UK SMS928BZKGEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G SM-S928U 256GB/512GB Factory Unlocked UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
NEW Sealed Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256G/512GB S928U Factory Unlocked UK SHIP SMS928BZKGEUB
NEW Sealed Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256G/512GB S928U Factory Unlocked UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
❗❗SAMSUNG Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G SM-S928U 256GB 512GB Unlocked NEW Factory UK SHIP SMS928BZKGEUB
❗❗SAMSUNG Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G SM-S928U 256GB 512GB Unlocked NEW Factory UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G S928U 256G/512GB FACTORY Unlocked Smartphone UK SMS928BZKGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G S928U 256G/512GB FACTORY Unlocked Smartphone UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
New Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G SM-S928U 256GB 512GB Unlocked 2 Years Warranty SMS928BZKGEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G SM-S928U 256GB 512GB Unlocked 2 Years Warranty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB 512GB S928U All Colour Factory Unlocked UK SMS928BZKGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB 512GB S928U All Colour Factory Unlocked UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
NEW Factory Unlocked Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB 512GB SM-S928U All Colour SMS928BZKGEUB
NEW Factory Unlocked Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB 512GB SM-S928U All Colour, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra SM-S928U 256GB/512GB (5G) Unlocked UK SHIP SMS928BZKGEUB
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra SM-S928U 256GB/512GB (5G) Unlocked UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
New Factory Sealed Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256/512GB 5G SM-S928U Unlocked Phone SMS928BZKGEUB
New Factory Sealed Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256/512GB 5G SM-S928U Unlocked Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
NEW SEALED SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA SM-S928U 256/512GB GSM CDMA FACTORY UNLOCKED SMS928BZKGEUB
NEW SEALED SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA SM-S928U 256/512GB GSM CDMA FACTORY UNLOCKED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Main Camera 4:10 MP
Zoom:5x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79 mm x H162.3 mm x D8.6 mm
Weight:232 g
Display
Display Size:17.25 cm (6.8 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED 2X
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,120 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.39 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

79 Reviews

Latest
Very good
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
30/07/2024
|
Very good and genuine product . Delivered on time.
Fake
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/07/2024
|
Fake phone not original watch before buying 😂
Good phone, good delivery, and great deal
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
26/07/2024
|
This is not delivered directly by Kaufland, so I was also a bit concerned. But the product seems fine and no problems so far. Thank you for the great deal!
The Cable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/07/2024
|
The Product is good but the Cable that they send it with the phone not worked
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/07/2024
|
Great
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 79 reviews
5
62
4
7
3
4
2
0
1
6

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£686.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 83 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 73 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£784.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 69 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fairphone 5 128GB
£669.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 5 IV
£647.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Mate 50 Pro
£664.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 256GB
£589.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£634.11
Compare Prices
24 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro 128GB
£680.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB
£680.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 256GB
£728.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 512GB
£652.51
Compare Prices
29 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
techtrove2010
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
techtrove2010
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£709.92
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£712.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel