Google Pixel 9 Pro 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.1 cm (6.34 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Google Tensor G4
• Memory (RAM): 16 GB
• Memory Type: DDR5X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 9 Pro 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(128GB, Pink) Google Pixel 9 Pro - Unlocked Android Smartphone with Gemini, Triple Rear Camera System
Pixel 9 Pro with Gemini is the most powerful Pixel yet, and now comes in two sizes; it has a pro-level camera and it's engineered by Google, so...
prodImage
£680.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(128GB, Black) Google Pixel 9 Pro - Unlocked Android Smartphone with Gemini, Triple Rear Camera System
prodImage
£680.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro 128GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro 128GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£985.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro 128GB (Pink) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro 128GB (Pink) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£985.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
(128GB, Hazel) Google Pixel 9 Pro - Unlocked Android Smartphone with Gemini, Triple Rear Camera System
prodImage
£680.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(128GB, White) Google Pixel 9 Pro - Unlocked Android Smartphone with Gemini, Triple Rear Camera System
prodImage
£680.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 9 Pro 5G Dual Sim 16GB RAM 128GB - Rose
GooglePixel9Pro5GDualSim16GBRAM128GB-Rose
prodImage
£709.44
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£985.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro 128GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 9 Pro 128GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£985.00
Shipping: Free
Google 5G smartphone - Built in Gemini AI Assistant - dual-SIM - RAM 16 GB / Internal Memory 128 GB - OLED display - 6.3" - 128
...
prodImage
£1,139.04
£1,151.04
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:48 MP
Main Camera 3:48 MP
Zoom:30x digital, 5x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:42 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 mm x H152.8 mm x D8.5 mm
Display
Display Size:16.1 cm (6.34 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus 2, LTPO OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,280 px x 2,856 px
Pixel Density:495 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,700 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):16 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Google Tensor G4
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 9 Pro 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£331.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£291.54
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 21 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£448.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 19 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£719.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£396.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£799.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£603.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 15 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£1,634.02
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel 8 256GB
£429.29
Google Pixel 8 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£327.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 200 Pro
£699.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Compare Prices
41 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Compare Prices
53 offers
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£619.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Google Pixel Fold 256GB
£689.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fairphone 5 128GB
£669.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Magic V3
£737.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Huawei Mate 50 Pro
£664.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Ultra
£664.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 512GB
£729.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro 128GB
prodImage
£680.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£680.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£985.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£985.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel