Motorola Edge 50 Ultra

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Edge 50 Ultra
from £464.99to £929.005 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 1 TB
• Display Size: 17.02 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8s Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 50 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola Edge 50 Ultra 17 cm (6.7") Double SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C 16 Go 1 To 4500 mAh Pêche JV-2IT1-I0ME
PB0Y0054SE
prodImage
£464.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola Edge50 Ultra Forest Grey OA-E2ST-616O
Perfectly balanced design. Crafted with a sense of harmony, featuring natural-feeling materials, comfortably curved edges, and IP68 underwater protection. Intelligent pro-grade camera system. Effortlessly capture stunning photos and videos with the power of moto ai and advanced hardware, including a new telephoto zoom lens. 125W – The fastest TurboPower charging. Get power for the day in just 4 minutes of charging. Exclusive Moto experiences. Enjoy an array of unique features designed to make your phone more intuitive, personal, safe and fun. Vivid 6.67" Super HD (1220p) pOLED display. View shows and movies with infinite contrast and incredible detail, and in vibrant colours that meet cinematic standards. Cinema-quality Dolby Atmos sound. Immerse yourself in multidimensional sound, whether listening on headphones or your phone’s powerful stereo speakers. Ultimate Snapdragon 8s Gen 3 performance. Boost your capabilities with a powerhouse processor, giving you speeds up to 3GHz for improved efficiency.
prodImage
£677.52
Shipping: Free
Motorola Edge 50 Ultra 16,9 cm (6.67") Double SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C 16 Go 1,02 To 4500 mAh Gris G7-23JC-V9FP
PB0Y0016SE
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola Edge 50 Ultra 5G Smartphone Nordic Wood 6.7 inch 16 GB RAM 1 TB B0-DFYV-WGGT-UK
Smartphone of the brand. Motorola Color: multicolor Dimensions: 9 x 6.5 x 18 cm Reference: S91104641 If you want quality at the best price, look no further
prodImage
£919.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Edge 50 Ultra 17 cm (6.7") Double SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C 16 Go 1 To 4500 mAh Bois B0-CZB5-79L8-UK
PB0Y0018SE
prodImage
£929.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Zoom:100x digital, 3x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:50 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72.38 mm x H161.09 mm x D8.59 mm
Weight:197 g
Display
Display Size:17.02 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:POLED
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:125 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):16 GB
Internal Storage:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8s Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 50 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£856.03
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB
£464.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
£464.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia 5 IV
£462.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gigaset GX6 Pro
£468.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 12 512GB
£530.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 128GB
£460.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Razr 50
£459.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi 13T Pro 1TB
£477.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 512GB
£459.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£459.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Ultra
MMR ELECTRICAL
prodImage
£464.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£677.52
Shipping: Free
MACROMART (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£919.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel