Honor Magic7 Pro 5G

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.27 cm (6.8 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Elite
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HONOR Magic7 Pro 5G Mobile Phone, AI Falcon Camera,12GB RAM 512GB,5170 mAh All-Day Battery,IP69 & IP68 Water Resistance, AI Eye Comfort Display,Dual SIM,Android 14,Black QT-0B5O-3F3U
[AI HONOR Falcon Camera]: Capture Breathtaking Photos And Videos With The 200MP Telephoto Camera, Offering 100x Optical Zoom And Enhanced By AI Optimization. The 50MP Ultra-Wide Lens Is Perfect For Group Shots, While The 50MP Main Camera With OIS Ensures Sharp, Detailed Images In Any Lighting. Elevate Your Photography With AI-Powered Portrait Mode, Delivering Results That Rival Professional Cameras. [AI HONOR Image Engine]: Equipped AI Motion Sensing Capture Experience Sharper Focus And Vivid Details With AI-Optimized Capture That Keeps Every Dynamic Moment Alive, Even From Afar, Ensuring You Never Miss A Thrilling Shot. Experience Stunning Portraits With The 50MP Ultra-Clear AI Enhanced Portrait Mode , Which Enriches Facial Textures And Defines Each Strand Of Hair With Precision, Making Every Expression Captivating. [5170mAh All-Day Battery]:Powered by a 5170mAh Battery, The HONOR Magic7 Pro Supports 100w Wired Charging, Achieving A Full Charge In Just 33 Minutes, And 80W Wireless Charging For Added Convenience. Plus, Reverse Charging Keeps Your Other Devices Powered On The Go.The typical battery capacity is 5170mAh, and the rated battery capacity is 5170mAh. [Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform]: Powered By The Snapdragon 8 Elite Chipset And Paired With Up To 12GB RAM And 512GB Storage, The HONOR Magic7 Pro Delivers Lightning-Fast Speeds, Effortless Multitasking, And A Smooth Gaming Experience Tailored For All Your Demands. [IP69 & IP68 Water Resistance]: Unrivaled Protection From Water And Dust, Endures The Toughest Conditions On Any Adventure.
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mise en veille
Lowest total price
Honor Magic7 Pro 512GB Dual SIM Black Smartphone 5109BQHT
Honor Magic7 Pro 512GB Dual SIM Black Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £619.99 / Unit
HONOR Magic7 Pro 5G Mobile Phone, AI Falcon Camera,12GB RAM 512GB,5170 mAh All-Day Battery,IP69 & IP68 Water Resistance, AI Eye Comfort Display,Dual SIM,Android 14,Lunar Shadow Grey B0DQ5X471L
prodImage
£622.98
Shipping: Free
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G Breeze Blue 512GB 6.8" 200MP Dual SIM Smartphone SIM Free
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G Breeze Blue 512GB 6.8" 200MP Dual SIM Smartphone SIM Free, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£658.00
Shipping: Free
Honor Magic 7 Pro 12 + 512GB 6.8 "5G Black DS EU 52365
Honor Magic7 Pro a to the smartest. Elegant design inspired by the cosmos based on the iconic design of the family, combining precision with a...
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Honor Magic 7 Pro 5G Dual + eSIM 512GB (12GB RAM) Breeze Blue Global
[AI HONOR Falcon Camera]: Capture Breathtaking Photos And Videos With The 200MP Telephoto Camera, Offering 100x Optical Zoom And Enhanced By AI...
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR Magic 7 Pro - Black
Experience the future of mobile intelligence with the HONOR Magic7 Pro in sleek Black. This AI-powered flagship is meticulously engineered for an unparalleled experience. Harnessing the power of the Snapdragon® 8 Elite Mobile Platform, it delivers exceptional performance for gaming and multitasking.Its striking cosmos-inspired design, fortified with an ultra drop-resistant HONOR NanoCrystal Shield and IP69 & IP68 water resistance, offers unrivaled durability. The stunning 6.8-inch micro-quad-curved Natural Light Display features an adaptive 1-120Hz refresh rate, an incredible 5000nits HDR peak brightness, and comprehensive eye comfort technology, including 4320Hz PWM Dimming.Revolutionize your photography with the AI HONOR Falcon Camera System. Capture any moment with a 50MP main camera with self-adjusting aperture and OIS, a 200MP telephoto lens with 100x zoom, and a 50MP ultra-wide camera. Advanced AI features like Motion Sensing Capture and AI Enhanced Portrait ensure pro-level results.Unlock securely and instantly with 3D Ultrasonic Fingerprinting and 3D Face Recognition. The robust 5850mAh silicon-carbon battery supports 100W wired and 80W wireless SuperCharge. Dive into a smarter world with innovative HONOR AI features like Magic Portal, AI Deepfake Detection, AI Privacy Call, and instant access to Google Gemini. Elevate every aspect of your digital life.
2 days
prodImage
£936.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR Magic 7 Pro - Lunar Shadow Grey
Experience the future of mobile technology with the HONOR Magic 7 Pro in the sophisticated Lunar Shadow Grey finish. This flagship smartphone is engineered for excellence, featuring a powerful Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor and 12GB of RAM with 512GB storage for unmatched speed and performance. Immerse yourself in a stunning 6.8-inch curved OLED display with a 120Hz refresh rate for incredibly smooth visuals.Elevate your photography with the professional-grade triple 50MP AI camera system, offering periscope zoom, ultra-wide angle, and advanced night mode capabilities. Stay powered throughout your day with the massive 5,270mAh silicon battery, supported by blazing-fast 100W wired and 80W wireless HONOR SuperCharge.Housed in a premium IP68-rated gradient glass and metal build, the device combines rugged durability with elegant design. Running on the intelligent MagicOS, it offers a suite of AI-powered features for a seamless experience. With cutting-edge connectivity like 5G and Wi-Fi 7, the HONOR Magic 7 Pro is the ultimate device for professionals and power users who demand the very best.
2 days
prodImage
£936.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR Magic7 Pro - 512 GB, Black, Black 10276691
The Magic7 Pro is all about the details. On the back, you've got the Falcon Camera System for incredibly sharp photos. With 50 MP wide and ultra-wide lenses, it's perfect for portraits and landscapes. And if you need to zoom in, the 200 MP periscope telephoto camera with 100x digital zoom has you covered. The 6.81"" OLED display is stunning. It's got sharp, bright visuals and a smooth 120 Hz refresh rate. Plus, the Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor makes sure your apps and games run seamlessly. Good to know - The amazing 50 MP selfie cam is perfect for video calls with your family and selfies with your friends - With 3D face unlock, you don't even need to touch the phone to unlock it - just smile - There's a fingerprint scanner built into the screen for some extra security - 5G is on board so you're all set for super-fast download speeds - You don't have to worry about rain showers - the Magic7 Pro's IP66 water and dust resistant - It supports super-fast wired and wireless charging that will top up the 5270 mAh battery in no time
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,099.00
£1,104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HONOR Magic7 Pro - 512 GB, Grey, Silver/Grey 10276692
The Magic7 Pro is all about the details. On the back, you've got the Falcon Camera System for incredibly sharp photos. With 50 MP wide and ultra-wide lenses, it's perfect for portraits and landscapes. And if you need to zoom in, the 200 MP periscope telephoto camera with 100x digital zoom has you covered. The 6.81"" OLED display is stunning. It's got sharp, bright visuals and a smooth 120 Hz refresh rate. Plus, the Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor makes sure your apps and games run seamlessly.Good to know- The amazing 50 MP selfie cam is perfect for video calls with your family and selfies with your friends- With 3D face unlock, you don't even need to touch the phone to unlock it - just smile- There's a fingerprint scanner built into the screen for some extra security- 5G is on board so you're all set for super-fast download speeds- You don't have to worry about rain showers - the Magic7 Pro's IP66 water and dust resistant- It supports super-fast wired and wireless charging that will top up the 5270 mAh battery in no time
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,099.00
£1,104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HONOR Magic7 Pro 12GB+512GB Breeze Blue Dual Card 82440110001010001203
Buy the New HONOR Magic 7 Pro smartphone. Enjoy Exclusive Trade In Offers, 0% Finance, 7 years of Android OS and security updates, Free Delivery & Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£1,099.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR Magic7 Pro 12GB+512GB Lunar Shadow Grey Dual Card 82440110001010001201
prodImage
£1,099.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HONOR Magic7 Pro 5G 12GB-512GB Negro (Black) Dual SIM 82-3B4T-462F
Original brand Three year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
HONOR Magic 7 Pro 5G 512GB Black 6.8" 200MP Dual Sim Brand New Smartphone
HONOR Magic 7 Pro 5G 512GB Black 6.8" 200MP Dual Sim Brand New Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR Magic 7 Pro 5G (PTP-N49) 512GB + 12GB RAM Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Android Smartphone - Breeze Blue R9-4FLT-7X14
6.8 inches, OLED, FHD+ 1280 x 2800p, 1.07 billion colors Android 15 with MagicOS 9.0 User Interface 512GB Storage, 12GB RAM Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform, Octa-core, Adreno 830 Rear Camera: 200MP + 50MP + 50MP | Front Camera: 50MP 5270 mAh Lithium Polymer Battery Bluetooth 5.4, Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax/be, 2x2 MIMO, Wi-Fi Hotspot, NFC Type-C, USB 3.2 (Gen 1)
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
HONOR Magic7 Pro 5G Mobile Phone, AI Falcon Camera,12GB RAM 512GB,5170 mAh All-Day Battery,IP69 & IP68 Water Resistance, AI Eye Comfort Display,Dual
HONOR Magic7 Pro 5G Mobile Phone, AI Falcon Camera,12GB RAM 512GB,5170 mAh All-Day Battery,IP69 & IP68 Water Resistance, AI Eye Comfort...
prodImage
£984.69
£987.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HONOR Magic7 Pro 5G Mobile Phone, AI Falcon Camera,12GB RAM 512GB,5170 mAh All-Day Battery,IP69 & IP68 Water Resistance, AI Eye Comfort Display,Dual
prodImage
£1,004.45
£1,008.44
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
HONOR Magic7 Pro 12GB+512GB Black Dual Card 82440110001010001202
prodImage
£1,099.99
Shipping: Free
Honor Magic 7 Pro 12 + 512GB 6.8 "5G Lunar Shadow Gray DS EU 52364
prodImage
£1,196.20
£1,208.20
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Honor Magic7 Pro 17.3 cm (6.8") Dual SIM Android 15 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 512 GB 5270 mAh Black
HonorMagic7Pro17.3cm(6.8")DualSIMAndroid155GUSBType-C12GB512GB5270mAhBlack
prodImage
£1,227.63
£1,239.63
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:50 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:50 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77 mm x H162.7 mm x D8.8 mm
Weight:223 g
Display
Display Size:17.27 cm (6.8 in")
Display Type:LTPO OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,280 px x 2,800 px
Pixel Density:453 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68, IP 69
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass
Battery Capacity:5,270 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:100 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Elite
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Very high quality product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/05/2025
|
Very high quality product, fast delivery
No SD card or headphones jack,no thanks.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/03/2025
|
Lack of SD card and headphones jack is a no go for me. I stick with my Sony Xperia 1 vi. Not to mention the processor snapdragon elite goes hot.
No headphone jack and SD card ?
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/01/2025
|
I would miss the lack of these features!
With reviews from

Honor Magic7 Pro 5G Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Honor

Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£649.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 19 Prices
Honor 400 256GB
£299.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£449.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£129.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£349.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£329.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 27 Prices
Honor 400 Lite
£229.00
Honor 400 LiteCompare 10 Prices
Honor Magic V3
£739.99
Honor Magic V3Compare 15 Prices
Honor 200 Lite
£187.91
Honor 200 LiteCompare 4 Prices
Honor 600 512GB
£599.99
Honor 600 512GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 9 256GB
£620.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple iPhone 15 256GB
£622.76
Compare Prices
24 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 512GB
£699.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GB
£626.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB
£626.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo Find X9
£589.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HMD XR21
£629.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 16e 512GB
£629.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 512GB
£693.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
OnePlus 15 512GB
£609.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mise en veille
kopadot
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £619.99 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£622.98
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£658.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel