Honor 600 512GB

Manufacturer: Honor
Honor 600 512GB
from £599.993 offersManufacturer: Honor
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.68 cm (6.57 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 7 Gen 4
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Honor 600 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONOR 600 8GB+512GB Black Dual Card 82440110001030002703
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 600 8GB+512GB Orange Dual Card 82440110001030002701
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HONOR 600 8GB+512GB Golden White Dual Card 82440110001030002702
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:30x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:50 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.7 mm x H156 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:185 g
Display
Display Size:16.68 cm (6.57 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,264 px x 2,728 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,600
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 68, IP 69, IP 69K
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:6,400 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:80 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 16
Other
EPREL:2,654,146
MPN:VKJ-NX9
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 7 Gen 4
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Honor 600 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor 400 256GB
£274.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£629.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 13 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£105.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 10 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£474.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 10 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 25 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£300.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£650.00
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 17 Prices
Honor 600 256GB
£399.00
Honor 600 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 200 Pro
£400.00
Honor 200 ProCompare 6 Prices
Honor Magic V3
£786.99
Honor Magic V3Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB
£600.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 13 256GB
£579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 512GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
OnePlus 9 Pro 256GB
£559.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 512GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 512GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oppo Find X
£508.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 16e 256GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia XR21
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 600 512GB
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel