Honor 400 Pro

Manufacturer: Honor
Honor 400 Pro
from £474.99to £854.2310 offersManufacturer: Honor
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 400 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honor 400 Pro 5G Dual + eSIM 512GB (12GB RAM) Midnight Black Global
[200MP AI Super Zoom Camera] - Capture the extraordinary with a 200MP ultra-clear main camera, 50MP telephoto lens, and 12MP ultrawide —...
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Original HONOR 400 Pro 5G Mobile Phone 6.55" 120Hz OLED Display Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 200MP Camera 7200mAh Battery Smartphone 1005009196868678
Original HONOR 400 Pro 5G Mobile Phone 6.55" 120Hz OLED Display Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 200MP Camera 7200mAh Battery Smartphone
prodImage
£507.99
£564.75
Shipping: £56.76
with shipping: £56.76
HONOR 400 Pro - 512GB - Lunar Grey
Experience flagship power and sophisticated design with the HONOR 400 Pro in Lunar Grey. Engineered for professionals and power users, this smartphone combines elite performance with a massive 12GB of RAM and 512GB of storage, ensuring effortless multitasking and ample space for all your apps, games, and creative projects.Immerse yourself in stunning visuals on the vibrant premium OLED display, featuring a high refresh rate for incredibly smooth scrolling and gaming. Capture the world in professional detail with the advanced Pro Camera System, enhanced by AI and multiple shooting modes. At its core, a top-tier flagship processor delivers unrivaled speed for the most demanding applications. Stay powered through your longest days with the high-performance battery and ultra-fast charging technology.Housed in an elegant Lunar Grey finish with a sophisticated gradient and premium ergonomic construction, the HONOR 400 Pro is the ultimate tool for those who refuse to compromise on performance or style.
2 days
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 400 Pro - 512GB - Midnight Black
Experience the pinnacle of mobile technology with the HONOR 400 Pro in Midnight Black. This flagship smartphone merges elite performance with sophisticated design, engineered for the most demanding users. It features a powerful Snapdragon processor clocked at 3.69 GHz and is equipped with a massive 12GB of RAM for seamless, flagship-level multitasking. With 512GB of expansive storage, you have ample space for all your professional applications, creative projects, and media.The stunning 6.7-inch OLED display captivates with a 2800 x 1280 resolution and a super-smooth 120Hz refresh rate, delivering vibrant, immersive visuals for everything from gaming to content creation. Capture the world in stunning detail with the advanced Pro Camera System, enhanced by AI and professional shooting modes. Powering your day is a formidable 5300 mAh battery, supported by ultra-fast charging technology, providing up to 53 hours of talk time.Housed in a classic, ergonomically designed Midnight Black body, the HONOR 400 Pro runs on Android 15 with MagicOS 9.0. It includes essential features like 4G LTE connectivity, GPS, Dual SIM support, and a USB Type-C port. Your new phone comes complete with a Type-C cable, quick start guide, SIM eject pin, warranty card, and a pre-applied TPU protective film. Redefine excellence with the HONOR 400 Pro.
2 days
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 400 Pro Unlocked 5G Smartphone, 200MP AI Super Zoom Camera,6.7 inch,12GB+512GB,5000nits Ultra Bright Display,IP69 Water Resistance,Dual SIM,Android 15,Lunar Grey
[200MP AI Super Zoom Camera] - Capture the extraordinary with a 200MP ultra-clear main camera, 50MP telephoto lens, and 12MP ultrawide — featuring OIS+EIS and 50X AI-enhanced zoom for pro-level clarity from any distance. [Next-Gen AI Image Editing Tools] - Reimagine your photos with AI Cutout, AI Eraser, Outpainting, Upscale, Face Tune, and Image-to-Video features — designed to turn every shot into a masterpiece. [Immersive 6.7" Eye Comfort AMOLED Display] - Enjoy a stunning AMOLED panel with 1B colors, 5000nits peak brightness, 120Hz refresh rate, 3840Hz PWM dimming, AI Defocus Display, and motion sickness relief tech. [IP68 & IP69 Water Resistance] -No worries if your phone takes an unexpected dip in the pool. Stay water-resistant in any environment. [Flagship Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 Performance] - Powered by the 4nm Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 chipset, with 12GB RAM + 512GB storage — delivering ultra-smooth multitasking, gaming, and 5G connectivity without compromise.
prodImage
£598.43
Shipping: Free
HONOR 400 Pro 12GB+512GB Midnight Black Dual Card 82440110001030001301
Buy the New HONOR 400 Pro smartphone. Enjoy Exclusive Offers, 0% Finance, Free Delivery & Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 400 Pro 12GB+512GB Lunar Grey Dual Card 82440110001030001307
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Honor 400 Pro 5G Dual + eSIM 512GB (12GB RAM) Lunar Grey Global
prodImage
£606.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 400 Pro Unlocked 5G Smartphone, 200MP AI Super Zoom Camera,6.7 inch,12GB+512GB,5000nits Ultra Bright Display,IP69 Water Resistance,Dual SIM,Android 15,Midnight Black
prodImage
£659.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brand Honor 400 Pro - 12/512GB - Metal
Global version with European charger in the box. The Honor 400 Pro pushes the boundaries of premium smartphones. Discover a revolutionary camera...
prodImage
£854.23
£866.23
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:AI main camera, f/1.9 aperture
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Telephoto camera, f/2.4 aperture
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:Ultra-wide-angle camera, f/2.2 aperture
Zoom:50x digital
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.1 mm x H160.8 mm x D8.1 mm
Weight:205 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,280 px x 2,800 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,200
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:56h 27min
Protection Rating:IP 68, IP 69
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,300 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
EPREL:2,327,983
MPN:DNP-NX9
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 400 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor 400 256GB
£274.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£629.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 13 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£105.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 10 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 25 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£300.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£650.00
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 17 Prices
Honor 600 256GB
£399.00
Honor 600 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 200 Pro
£400.00
Honor 200 ProCompare 6 Prices
Honor Magic V3
£786.99
Honor Magic V3Compare 17 Prices
Honor 600 512GB
£599.99
Honor 600 512GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
BlackBerry KeyOne
£475.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 13 256GB
£455.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi 13T Pro 1TB
£477.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 256GB
£511.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB Enterprise Edition
£479.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 12GB 256GB
£479.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£456.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gigaset GX6 Pro
£468.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 400 Pro
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£507.99
Shipping: £56.76
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel