Nokia 3.4 64GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 16.2 cm (6.39 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 460
• Memory (RAM): 3,072 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 3.4 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nokia 3.4 64GB (3GB RAM) Blue DUN-Nokia-1119
Nokia 3.4 64GB 4GB Dual Sim Dusk with 1-year official warranty and express shipping all over Pakistan. Specification: Screen Size: 6.39"...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia Nokia 3.4 Dual 64GB (4GB RAM) TA1288 DUN-Nokia-4357
Dimensions 19.5 x 19 x 2.8 Warranty Provided By Manufacturer Product TWWEOIBW Country of Origin China Batteries Lithium ion batteries required.
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 3.4 64GB (3GB RAM) Grey DUN-Nokia-1120
Bluetooth Mobiles, Camera Mobiles, Dual Sim Phones, FM Radio Mobiles, Memory Card, MP3 Playback, Video Recording, Wireless LAN
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 3.4 4G Dusk Purple 64GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Nokia 3.4 4G Dusk Purple 64GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:13 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.99 mm x H160.97 mm x D8.7 mm
Weight:180 g
Display
Display Size:16.2 cm (6.39 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 460
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 3.4 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
29/04/2021
|
I have ordered color Dusk, and have received Fjord hahaha but I like this color too, so it's ok. It's a little bit slow but considering price, I would deffinitly recommend this phone. Just not shure why sometimes...View More pictures have tiny spots?View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/04/2021
|
I have ordered color Dusk, and have received Fjord hahaha but I like this color too, so it's ok. It's a little bit slow but considering price, I would deffinitly recommend this phone. Just not shure why sometimes...View More pictures have tiny spots?View Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
09/04/2021
|
We have two. Both of us are happy with it.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
25/03/2021
|
It works. No complaint.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
28/02/2021
|
I had really high expectations when I bought this, just to find out the device has no Wi-Fi support while trying to set it up. It simply doesn't show my 5GHz route's SSID in the list of available connections. I can't...View More possible understand what use there is for a new smart device that can't connect to 5GHz Wi-Fi in 2021.View Less
With reviews from

Nokia 3.4 64GB Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
3
4
3
1
2
0
1

More from Nokia

Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
£21.39
Nokia 105 4G 2nd EditionCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£149.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£81.61
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£47.44
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 19 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 10 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB
£229.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Sony Xperia 1
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 128GB
£230.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G Enterprise Edition 64GB
£230.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Doogee S110
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crosscall Core-X5 128GB
£230.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO M8 5G 512GB
£229.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
LG Electronics Class
£230.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 3.4 64GB
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel