Samsung Galaxy S22 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S22 128GB
from £224.00to £564.1522 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.4 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung Exynos 2200
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.8 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S22 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Mobile Phone 128GB SIM Free Android Smartphone Phantom Black GW-RXRC-1Z1H
It’s our brightest innovation yet. The sensor pulls in more light, the Super Clear Glass dials downs lens flare, and fast-acting AI delivers near-instant intelligent processing. The OIS correction angle has been improved by 58% and works with faster motion sampling to stabilise your shots. Meanwhile super HDR adjusts the colour frame-by-frame to keep every frame looking gorgeous. Sunlight, meet Galaxy S22’s bright display. The Stunning Dynamic AMOLED 2x display is crafted specifically for high outdoor visibility, keeping the view clear in bright daylight. Bring the crew together with Google Duo. There, you can watch movies together, streaming high-quality video just like IRL. Our fastest, most powerful chip ever. That means, a faster CPU and GPU compared to Galaxy S21 Ultra. It’s an epic leap for smartphone technology. Fast Charge that outlasts the day. The battery intelligently adapts to how you use your phone, so it lasts beyond 24 hours.
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Unbranded (White) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G single card | 128GB | 8GB memory
(White) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G single card | 128GB | 8GB memory Summary Connectivity: 5G Model: Galaxy S22 Capacity: 128GB Colour: White ...
prodImage
£231.34
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Samsung Galaxy S22 5G, single card, 128GB 8GB Bora Purple
Samsung Galaxy S22 5G, single card, 128GB 8GB Bora Purple Samsung Galaxy S22 5G, single card, 128GB 8GB Bora Purple Features Colour: Purple ...
prodImage
£236.21
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Mobile Phone 128GB SIM Free Android Smartphone Pink Gold FB-OOUQ-X04R
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded (Pink Gold) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
(Pink Gold) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM Description Summary Resolution 1080 x 2340 pixels Screen Size 6.1" Capacity:...
prodImage
£239.31
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Green) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
(Green) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM (Green) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM (Green) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G...
prodImage
£241.31
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Phantom Black) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
(Phantom Black) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM Description Summary Screen Size 6.1" Internal Capacity 128GB Capacity:...
prodImage
£243.36
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Green) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£244.34
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Unlocked) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G, Dual SIM, 128GB 8GB - Bora Purple
(Unlocked) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G, Dual SIM, 128GB 8GB - Bora Purple (Unlocked) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G, Dual SIM, 128GB 8GB - Bora Purple (Unlocked)...
prodImage
£246.21
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Unlocked) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G, Dual SIM, 128GB 8GB - Bora Purple
prodImage
£246.21
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Pink Gold) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
(Pink Gold) Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM Description Summary Resolution 1080 x 2340 pixels Screen Size 6.1" Capacity:...
prodImage
£246.31
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S22 6.1" Android Smartphone 5G SIM Free 8GB RAM 128GB Purple SM-S901B/DS
The Galaxy S22 Series is ripping up the rule book of what's possible with a smartphone. This bold series brings the biggest leap in a Galaxy...
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S901B Galaxy S22 8 + 128GB 6.1 "5G Pink Gold DS ITA 39762
Model: REDMI 9AT Green colour Internal memory: 32GB Ram memory: 2 GB Screen Size: 6.53 " Chipset Model: MediaTek Helio G25 Operating system:...
prodImage
£294.58
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S22 Cream 128GB Dual Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Screen Size 6.6 in MPN S901B/DS ...
prodImage
£294.59
Shipping: Free
Gadget Boxx For Samsung Galaxy S22 Samsung Galaxy S22 Graphite 128GB Dual Sim
prodImage
£294.59
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S901B Galaxy S22 8 + 128GB 6.1 "5G Phantom White DS ITA 39763
Brand Samsung Manufacturer Samsung Product Dimensions 14.6 x 7.06 x 0.76 cm; 167 Grams Batteries 1 Lithium Ion batteries required. (included) Item...
prodImage
£294.59
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S901B Galaxy S22 8+128GB 6.1" 5G Violet DS ITA 43341
The biggest innovation ever in a Galaxy smartphone!² Nightography lights up the night with more vivid colors and revolutionizes your night shots.
prodImage
£294.59
Shipping: Free
Gadget Boxx For Samsung Galaxy S22 Samsung Galaxy S22 Sky Blue 128GB Dual Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  MPN S901B/DS Lock Status Factory...
prodImage
£294.59
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S22 (SM-S901B) 8GB/128GB Phantom Black | 6.1 inch 5G, 64MP Camera, 8K Video, 4000mAh, 25W Fast Charge | 40757
Samsung SM-S901B Galaxy S22 (8+128GB) - Phantom Black DS Wind3. A compact 6.1-inch 5G flagship built for speed, photography, and immersive video. ...
prodImage
£339.56
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S901B Galaxy S22 8+128GB 6.1" 5G Phantom Black DS ITA 39760
Measured diagonally, the screen size of the Galaxy S22 is 6.1" considering the entire rectangle and 5.9" excluding the rounded corners;...
prodImage
£339.70
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Mobile Phone 128GB SIM Free
Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Mobile Phone 128GB SIM Free Product Description: - It's our brightest innovation yet. The sensor pulls in more light, the...
prodImage
£521.28
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Mobile Phone 128GB SIM Free Android Smartphone Phantom Black
Samsung Galaxy S22 5G Mobile Phone 128GB SIM Free Android Smartphone Phantom Black It's our brightest innovation yet. The sensor pulls in more...
prodImage
£564.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:10 MP
Zoom:30x digital, 3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70.6 mm x H146 mm x D7.6 mm
Weight:167 g
Display
Display Size:15.4 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:240 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,700 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Samsung Exynos 2200
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.8 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S22 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 92 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 256GB
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Reno7 5G
£225.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 128GB
£203.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 64GB
£225.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 128GB
£225.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A51
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia 10 III
£225.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB
£222.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
Google Pixel 4a
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£221.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 128GB
CyberCore Innovations
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£231.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£236.21
Shipping: Free
Circular Partner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel