Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 990
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Amazon Renewed 2020 Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G 128GB Cosmic Grey Dual Sim (Single sim e sim) 6a22be44fffcbdc4ed8f3495
2020 Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G 128GB Cosmic Grey Dual Sim (Single sim e sim), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£177.49
Shipping: Free
(Cosmic Black) Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G Dual Sim | 128GB | 12GB RAM
A game-changer in the smartphone world, the unlocked Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus makes a serious contender for mobile gamers, photographers and...
prodImage
£290.98
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G Android Smartphone - SIM Free Mobile Phone - Cosmic Grey, 128 GB, (UK Version) SAM.S20.GREY
64 MP Telephoto Camera; 10 MP Front Camera; 12 MP Wide Camera and a huge 30x Space Zoom; capture the world around you like never before 120 Hz 6.7 Inch Infinity-O Display: Experience every moment in full, edge-to-edge clarity Galaxy S20+ battery packs in 4,500 mAh so you can stay in charge throughout the day 12 GB RAM; Exynos 990 Processor and the capability of 1.1 TB Storage; truly epic power for truly epic days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
(Cosmic Grey) Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G Dual Sim | 128GB | 12GB RAM
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung G986 S20+ Galaxy 5G 12GB RAM 128GB DS cosmic grey 33-H6KM-AIBK
Screen: 6.7 , 1440 x 3200 pixels Processor: Snapdragon 865 2.84GHz / Exynos 990 2.73GHz Storage: 128GB RAM: 12GB Camera: Triple, 12MP 64MP 12MP
prodImage
£385.00
£392.23
Shipping: £7.23
with shipping: £7.23
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.7 mm x H161.9 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:186 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,200 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:GPS
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 990
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.73 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£684.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 66 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 81 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Doro 8050
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia XA2 Ultra 32GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover Pro Enterprise Edition
£189.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 128GB
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei nova 9 SE 128GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HTC One M9 32GB
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei nova 9 128GB
£174.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A33 5G
£180.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony Xperia XZ2
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 256GB
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G 128GB
prime_verse_ltd
prodImage
£177.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.98
Shipping: Free
Daily Discounts Ltd
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel