Samsung Galaxy XCover Pro Enterprise Edition

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy XCover Pro Enterprise Edition
from £189.983 offersManufacturer: SamsungPrice History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 16 cm (6.3 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 4,096 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£189.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£299.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Xcover Pro 4G 64GB 4GB RAM Dual-SIM Smartphone - Black
64GBG715FNG715FN6.3in4GOpened-NeverUsedBlack4GBSamsungSmartphone8806090338540706081
prodImage
£189.98
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Xcover Pro (G715F) 64 GB Black VL-BX3A-FFK5
Improved touch double camera with high resolution Programmable buttons for frequently used applications The dual LED lighting brings light into dark environments and flashing service LEDs inform you of new messages The energy does not run out so quickly on the go
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy X Cover Pro - Smartphone 64GB, 4GB RAM, Dual Sim, Black 7K-GN4Q-Z79H
Samsung Smartphone
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.7 mm x H159.9 mm x D9.9 mm
Display
Display Size:16 cm (6.3 in")
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:4,050 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Impact and Scratch Resistant:Yes
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy XCover Pro Enterprise Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£571.16
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 46 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 287 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£676.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£659.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi 13T 8GB 256GB
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia G50
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 128GB
£203.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Edge 20 128GB
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 128GB
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A51
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 256GB
£190.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£189.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Huawei P30
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO F2 Pro 128GB
£191.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover Pro Enterprise Edition
prodImage
£189.98
Shipping: Free
SOURCED VISIONS
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
SOURCED VISIONS
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel