Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 6GB 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7025-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 14 5G DUAL SIM - MIDNIGHT BLACK - 128GB 6GB RAM - BRAND NEW
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 14 5G DUAL SIM - MIDNIGHT BLACK - 128GB 6GB RAM - BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi SIM Free Redmi Note 14 5G 128GB AI Mobile Phone - Black 6827067
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 15W minimum and 45W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Capture every detail without the contract. The SIM Free Redmi Note 14 5G brings serious camera credentials to everyday mobile life. Its 108-megapixel main camera with optical image stabilisation delivers crisp, shake-free shots whether zooming 3x on distant subjects or snapping portraits up close. The 6.67-inch AMOLED display offers vivid colours and high brightness, making scrolling, streaming and video calls enjoyable. With 128GB storage and expandable up to 1024GB, you have room for thousands of photos, apps and music without constantly clearing space. The 5110mAh battery lasts beyond a day, and the smart battery management system learns your charging habits to slow degradation. Capacity stays above 80% after four years. A 20MP front camera handles selfies and group shots with subtle beautify algorithms that keep natural texture. Running Android 14, it's intuitive and gives access to everything on Google Play Store. At 190g with dual SIM, it's light for all-day use and flexible for work and personal numbers. Includes USB Type-C cable, protective case, SIM eject tool, quick start guide, and warranty card. You'll need a USB charger separately. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: 14 5G. Network:Network provider: Sim free. 5G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano SIM and hybrid SIM. Display and Design:6.67 inch AMOLED display. Resolution 2400 x 1080 pixels. With a density of 394.57 pixels per inch. Touch screen. Toughened glass. Dimensions:Size H177, W91, D39mm. Weight 190g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 20MP. Rear camera 108MP. Second rear camera 8MP. Third rear camera 2MP. LED Flash. Camera features: HDR, Panorama. Video capture in 1080p HD quality. Storage:Internal memory 128GB. Expandable memory up to 1024GB when using microSDXC card slot. Boost your storage to hold more tunes, holiday snaps and extra apps.Technical specifications: 2.5GHz octa core MediaTek Dimensity processor. 6GB RAM. Operating system: Android 14. App store compatibility: Google play store. Battery:5110mAh battery capacity. Product features:AI built in. MP3 and MP4 player. Headphone port. This phone features fast charge technology - faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Fingerprint scanner - For simple, safe and speedy unlocking and better security. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:Mobile Phone, USB Type-C Cable, SIM Eject Tool, Protective Case, Quick Start Guide, Warranty Card. Contents in the package may differ across different regions. Only charging cable included - USB A charger required. Energy efficiency information: Energy efficiency class: D. No. Of battery cycles: 1000. Water IP rating: 4. Dust IP rating: 6. Drop resistance rating: D. Repairability rating: C. General information:Battery life on standby: 38 hours 56 minutes. EAN: 6932554405656. 2 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 6/128GB Medianoche Libre 1349857
XIAOMI Redmi Note 14 5G (6.67 inches - 6/128GB) BLACK
prodImage
£247.90
£261.89
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.7 mm x H162.4 mm x D7.99 mm
Weight:190 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,110 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7025-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.5 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£515.79
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£999.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£487.27
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HTC One M9 32GB
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover Pro Enterprise Edition
£189.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£204.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony Xperia XZ2
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia G50
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A33 5G
£180.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 Duos 64GB
£190.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
BlackBerry Priv
£190.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 70 Pro 256GB
£205.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2020 64GB
£190.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 6GB 128GB
officialc247
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£247.90
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel