HTC One M9 32GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 12.7 cm (5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Quad Core 2,0 GHz + Quad Core 1,5 GHz
• Memory Card Capacity: 128 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HTC One M9 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HTC One M9 UK SIM-Free Smartphone - Silver 99HADF119-00
Features Dual-tone all-metal body with crafted curves that mould to your hand. 20MP main camera and 4 UltraPixel selfie camera. Two front-facing...
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
HTC ONE M9 - 32GB - Silver - Mobile Phone - Brand New - Sealed - BNIB 99HADF119-00
HTC ONE M9 - 32GB - Silver - Mobile Phone - Brand New - Sealed - BNIB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69.7 mm x H144.6 mm x D9.6 mm
Weight:157 g
Display
Display Size:12.7 cm (5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 1,920 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, HDMI, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.1
Voice Control:Yes
Battery Capacity:2,840 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Capacity:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android
Other
SAR Value:0.52 W/kg
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Quad Core 2,0 GHz + Quad Core 1,5 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
HTC One M9 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HTC

HTC U11 Life 32GB
£185.99
HTC U11 Life 32GBCompare 1 Prices
HTC Touch 3G
£67.49
HTC Touch 3GCompare 1 Prices
HTC P5500/P5520 Touch Dual
£51.78
HTC P5500/P5520 Touch DualCompare 5 Prices
HTC Desire 510
£410.50
HTC Desire 510Compare 2 Prices
HTC One X 32GB
£409.19
HTC One X 32GBCompare 6 Prices
HTC Desire 610
£275.35
HTC Desire 610Compare 1 Prices
HTC Desire 601
£139.00
HTC Desire 601Compare 1 Prices
HTC One M8 16GB
£235.00
HTC One M8 16GBCompare 1 Prices
HTC Desire 620
£315.00
HTC Desire 620Compare 1 Prices
HTC Desire X
£74.99
HTC Desire XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 6GB 128GB
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover Pro Enterprise Edition
£189.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia XZ2
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 200 Lite
£187.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia G50
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei P30
£187.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
BlackBerry Priv
£190.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei nova 5T
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S6 edge 32GB
£180.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2020 64GB
£190.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HTC One M9 32GB
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
shop-save-uk
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel