Samsung Galaxy S6 edge 32GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S6 edge 32GB
from £180.992 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 5.0
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 12.95 cm (5.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor Model Number: A57 Quad Core 2,1 GHz + A53 Quad Core 1,5 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 3,072 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S6 edge 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S6 edge SM-G925F 32GB 4G Black - smartphones (Single SIM, Android, NanoSIM, EDGE, GPRS, GSM, HSPA, HSPA+, UMTS, LTE) Samsung G925 Galaxy S6 edge Black
SAMSUNG SM-G925FZKAITV
prodImage
£180.99
£188.69
Shipping: £7.70
with shipping: £7.70
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge - Smartphone Android Movistar, Sim Free, Black UM-1OLP-1IZX
Brand New
prodImage
£180.99
£188.69
Shipping: £7.70
with shipping: £7.70
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70.1 mm x H142.1 mm x D7 mm
Weight:138 g
Display
Display Size:12.95 cm (5.1 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 2,560 px
Pixel Density:577 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.1
Battery Capacity:2,600 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Memory Type:DDR4
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Operating System
Google Android 5.0
Other
SAR Value:0.33 W/kg
Processor
Processor Model Number:A57 Quad Core 2,1 GHz + A53 Quad Core 1,5 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S6 edge 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£571.16
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 47 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£662.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 62 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 290 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 27 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 96 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£659.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A33 5G
£181.19
Compare Prices
14 offers
Doogee Fire7 5G
£180.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A22 5G 64GB
£184.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£181.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 256GB
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 64GB
£187.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
nubia Air 256GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia XA2 Ultra 32GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£194.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG G7 ThinQ
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S6 edge 32GB
ELECTRONIC BRIDGE
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: £7.70
ELECTRONIC BRIDGE
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: £7.70
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel